Shawna Lenee

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 12, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
Latest From Shawna ()
  • >>>>> fhg2.brazzers.com/index.php?fid=… showroom sex#ShawnaLenee #Brazzers #sex pic.twitter.com/HjI3jUxCJF 7/27/2015
  • again a hot summer's day 7/27/2015
  • red lingerie -> fhg2.brazzers.com/index.php?fid=…#Brazzers #Shawna_Lenee pic.twitter.com/AJydAfQYg3 7/27/2015
  • sexy secretary, more fhg2.brazzers.com/index.php?fid=…#ShawnaLenee #Brazzers pic.twitter.com/nc08IfG58H 7/27/2015
  • Hello Twitter! follow us to get your daily dose of Shawna Lenee content #myfirstTweet 7/27/2015

Leave a comment,
 
Nicknames:

Kara Baker, Kara Mynor, Kara Bare

Biography: Shawna Lenee is a stunning busty blonde porn star who has just blown up in the last year. Shawna was born in Cleveland Ohio on April 12, 1987. She is 5'2 106 lbs and has some amazing 32D round tits. Shawna does a lot of hardcore scenes, but is also as well known for her solo and lesbian shoots as well. Shawna has worked for all the major companies including Brazzers, Penthouse (Pet of the Month) and Twistys. She was nominated for the 2009 AVN awards for Best Threeway and Best Supporting Actress. Feel free to check out all of our Shawna Lenee galleries!!!
Our Take: Shawna Lenee has made a pretty big change in her career in the adult industry a few times. She first started doing more amateur style content, but moved to hardcore content with higher production values. After making this change her popularity really shot up. Recently Shawna left doing hardcore scenes behind, but still does a ton of solo and lesbian shoots. For the most part her official site is the best place to see her new scenes. We think Shawna will do very well in terms of popularity not doing any more hardcore scenes. Either way we still have a ton of her hardcore scenes listed.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #155
 Change:
 Links: 207
 Added: 11/14/2008
 
Suggest Shawna
 
spacer
 
Shawna Lenee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 31, 2017 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2 3 4 5
 
 
Other Mentions of Shawna Lenee On tj.21vek-dance.ru
Image Set08/28/2012 : Sexy Shawna Lenee In Her Tiny White tj.21vek-dance.ru Cami  
Blog01/05/2011 : Hump Day Shawna Lenee  
 1
 
User Submitted Shawna Lenee Galleries
 1 2 3 4
 
Shawna Lenee Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


To the user below.. she has blonde hair currently. You should actually follow her.
Posted by: Derrick on 10/18/2017 10:11:32 AM

Shawna is still one of the best! I do prefer her with blonde hair though.
Posted by: Anon on 10/11/2017 11:29:16 AM

you're the best
Posted by: loveru on 10/27/2014 1:53:03 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Ava Cox
Ava Cox

Bianca Golden
Bianca Golden

Gwen Diamond
Gwen Diamond

Tracey Sweet
Tracey Sweet

Marry Queen
Marry Queen

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Shawna Lenee On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


jessie lee porn stardaredorm on target porn star videosannell lopezkarin spolnikova boobs free teen porn videoslake of the ozarks party cove videos free ebony porn videoscapri anderson nakedshyla shtylezbig cocls porn music videosxxx rossavictoria givens world record anal gangbang mobile porn videosjessie rogers bathtubjonhy sinssara jean underwood hairvalerie and melanie riosmeet madden webcamhillary fisher biosexy sciens porn videos tumblrsexy julia bondjennifer vaughn ocean blueangell summers nudescissor vixons porn videos.comstrawberry vixxxen.com funny porn videoscouncil bluffs pornkristin summers pornalison tyler pussy picsbambi blaze ass expansion free incest porn videosracquel darrian kink tumblr porn videosdaphne ddddiamond pipes pictureseating wetpussypicturepurrfect eva video short porn videostaylor wane teacher fotos hdclaudia koll all ladies do it young porn videosbrielle bounceChanel preston bikinitila pussan porn revenge porn videosmen mastarbating xxx porn videosliza rowe pornojanet lupo galleriesjans nylons free incest porn videosfree wife swop porn x videos pornjulia ann barelisterica langston porn granny porn videosdoki doki haha musume free mobile porn videosmompov paulina anime porn videosNoelle easton fuckingmonique alexander anal sceneslexi belle pormannabelle daynesinamone lovecrawdad crush free gay porn videosVictoria lawson cumshotyoungpervs.com porn videosyvette merriman pussy free mobile porn videosdawgpoundusa free videos bbw porn videosveronica avluv bonnie rotten free hd videolindsey haun sexy tumblr porn videosnahed yousri free black porn videoscapri anderson straponlactationlust free ebony porn videoscarmen mccarthy porn starreiko kochikame indian porn videostanner mayes interviewmarzia bisognin hot ebony porn videosprostate massage demonstration cartoon porn videosnext door nikki fully nudexjamster.com videos of pornteen fuck hd picsrule 34 ahsoka tano xxx porn videospinay celebrity bold pictures revenge porn videosbrazzer star vioesshay fox strap onhentai sexual pursuit episode 1 young porn videostight pussy fuck hardleeane sex