Sativa Rose

Sativa Rose
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Mexico
Birthday:January 21, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
What pretty lips!!!!!! ~ raj
She's pure sex goddesses ~ Rishi Gupta
I love you Sativa ~ jeevan

 
Nicknames:

Jezebele, Sativa

Biography: Sativa Rose was born in Guadalajara Mexico on January 21, 1984. She is 5 feet tall and 99 lbs with a great set of large 34C tits. Sativa has curly shoulder length brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no piercings and has her lower back tattooed. Sativa does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for all the major adult studios including Mofos and Brazzers. Feel free to check out our very nice collection of Sativa Rose picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sativa Rose is a super sultry Mexican pornstar. True to Latina form, Sativa has a banging body complete with a big full ass and sexy curves. Sativa's nice full C cups are also stunning. She pretty much only shoots hardcore scenes, which is fine with us because we can see that amazing Latina body in action. We wish she would try doing some more glamour shoots as well though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #767
 Change:
 Links: 60
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Sativa
 
spacer
 
Sativa Rose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 18, 2016 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2
 
 
User Submitted Sativa Rose Galleries
 1
 
Sativa Rose Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


What pretty lips!!!!!!
Posted by: raj on 3/20/2017 3:26:14 AM

She's pure sex goddesses
Posted by: Rishi Gupta on 3/17/2016 6:24:40 AM

I love you Sativa
Posted by: jeevan on 5/25/2014 11:40:08 PM

She is the best girl ever !
Posted by: A good man on 5/8/2014 7:09:51 PM

you are beautiful and cute i like you
Posted by: veera on 4/4/2014 10:00:59 AM

I'd creampie her
Posted by: Destroyer on 10/21/2011 4:41:05 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Sisi Sinaloa
Sisi Sinaloa

Vanessa Leon
Vanessa Leon

Denise Everhart
Denise Everhart

Monique Fuentes
Monique Fuentes

Soma
Soma

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Sativa Rose On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


angela attison milfstringendo my blowjober pokemon porn videossnsd tiffany panties big booty porn videospics of nicki minajs pussy reddit porn videosarianna sinn imagesxxxmovee homemade porn videossamantha bentley nude black bikinigay cottaging videos free black porn videosddf sexybig clts reddit porn videosjasmine webbwww.weena malik.com free porn sex videosjenavva joli sex.comchris rockway escort free gay porn videospriya rai best kept secret latina porn videosnew malena morgan videosbecky hammon lesbian young teen porn videosasianstreatmeat porn videos tumblrniki lee young videospregnant maryjane johnson porn picfelicia fox videospornstar hailey youngforty something milf free gay porn videoszenova braedendeauxma fuckzdenka podkapova galleriesjoni sinsyasmin mixed wrestling rape porn videosdaphne rosen milfs like it bigeden dd pornstarmelissa riso masturbating porn videos xxxmoe hay ko lotion video xvideos pornjennefer lopez porno free ebony porn videosjenny hendrix anal acrobats hd porn videospornstar jodi taylor in dresspussy fucking hardmaripily rivera xxx milf porn videoshugetites porn videos xxxlittle cinderella videosalektra blue bikiniporn star porshapornstar dani woodwardkaitlin witcher porn porn xvideosunusual masturbation techniques porn star videospictures of catalina cruzmary louise parker mrskin videos porntiffany mynx interracial analsluty dressroshell starr top porn videoskristy jo connellybree olson group sexabella anderson twoveronicas topless porn star videosjoslyn james titsArtist HD SEX gallerykristi love videosnicole bass mixed wrestling 3d porn videossarah chalke lookalike xxx porn videosdayna vendetta photoNiki Skyler nudechristy mack 2012maxi mounds dailymotion big booty porn videosluscious lopez moviesperth nudists free adult porn videosshawna lenee nursefuck at workcheron big boobs porn free videosplayboy tv swing season 2 ep 8 free porn sex videosbelle knox newest videocandice nicole porn picslisa lampanelli xxx videos porn