Samantha 38G

  View Thumbs
  
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 27, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:83 kg / 182 lb
Bust Size:38G
 
What People Are Saying
she got cool cans ~ Karl Malone
One of the most gorgeous women in porn, ~ mut...
 

 
Nicknames:

Samantha Anderson

Biography: Samantha 38G was born in Texas on March 27, 1969. She is 5'5 and 183 lbs and was blessed with a massive set of 38G all natural tits. Samantha has long dirty blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Samantha does a pretty good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. She has shot for most of the major adult websites including Naughty America, but put most of her time into her official site. Make sure you take some time to browse our nice selection of Samantha 38G picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Samantha 38G is just all woman. With her nice and petite frame, to her very curvy body and those huge G cup tits, there is just so much of Samantha to love. She does do a pretty good amount of hardcore boy-girl scenes, but we tend to like her lesbian and solo work the most. It's just so nice to see Samantha pleasuring herself or another sexy pornstar.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #882
 Change:
 Links: 25
 Added: 06/01/2010
 
Suggest Samantha
 
spacer
 
Samantha 38G Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 29, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Samantha 38G Galleries
 1
 
Samantha 38G Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


she got cool cans
Posted by: Karl Malone on 10/14/2013 2:41:26 AM

One of the most gorgeous women in porn,
Posted by: muttdammit on 5/28/2013 10:26:18 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


brittanys bod hardcorexavier thicc videos big ass porn videoskagney karter galleriesprinzzess jadekristina rosexxxlatin glamour modelsmegan sweetz milfstormy daniels new videosalison tyler workout photo gallerycandice cagepokemon gym leaders porn hardcore porn videoswww.sexyvidieos.com free gay porn videosgloryhole brisbane young porn videossophia sultratijuana street hookers big ass porn videoslolly babcock porn star ebony porn videoscanella hairy free black porn videoskayla paige porn starkitana floreskatarina hartlova pornruby rayes fuckingeducating mandy 1985 porn music videoslactating lesbions young porn videosashley roberts penthouselucretia crixus best porn videosalleta oceamlady barbara legsworld mexican porn videosaustin tantric massage top porn videoskacy jordanjayden jaymes brazzerkellemariebikersluts bbw porn videossexy sucks big dickskyy blacswingers clubs in houston texas free teen porn videosbarefoot ballbust free amateur porn videosnicole oring solounbirthing game free porn xvideoscarmel moore freeoneslingerie hardhot horny police officers in pornsabrina pettinato porn top porn videosnikki benz sex photowrestling bearhugs free incest porn videosjustine waddell naked free online porn videoswetlook ripping hentai porn videosMissy Martinez pornstarporn teaganuk dogging diaries homemade porn videosballbusting grab squeeze anime porn videospanty snif free latina porn videosjacky joy creampielexley zenfootballers wives sex scenes porn videos xxxspunk shooters pokemon porn videosporkys shower porn videosfrancine dee 2014pirates janine lindemulder sex porn videosdani daniels pink nudekatsuni picturessugar chanellets madisonporn ebony porn videosskyla paigenina james galleriesgay pornstar kannon new porn videosemma starr stockingsnotty picturesLatina Booty Vicki Chase bioginna michael pornsarah palin porn lisa annamia moretti galleriescatsumi weiddf network picsbugil teacherplayboy corsetskianna dior websiteroadie sex tape sunny leone porn videosnicks xxx toons big ass porn videossex with apadravya gay porn videos tumblrjasse monroe