Anita Blue

Anita Blue
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 7, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
I want to suck your tits and fuck you ~ AssHo...
i wana suck ur ass ~ zuber
 

 
Nicknames:

Bambi

Biography: Anita Blue was born in New Jersey on August 7, 1983. She is 5'5 and 112 lbs with a great pair of large 34DD tits. Anita has long blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her lower back and hip. Anita does a great mix of hardcore and solo galleries, and has been on huge adult sites like Naughty America. Feel free to get to know Anita Blue better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Anita Blue is a super cute and naughty blonde porn star. She has a very soft and womanly body, with a great round ass and huge fake DD cup tits. Anita shoots mostly hardcore scenes, and we have seen her in some very hot solo shoots as well. We do tend to prefer her boy-girl scenes the most though, since Anita has the ability to really make her scenes seem super realistic. We would be interested to see some ground sex and hot lesbian scenes from Anita in the future though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1665
 Change:
 Links: 40
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Anita
 
spacer
 
Anita Blue Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 01, 2016 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Anita Blue Galleries
 1 2
 
Anita Blue Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I want to suck your tits and fuck you
Posted by: AssHole on 4/19/2015 3:15:00 AM

i wana suck ur ass
Posted by: zuber on 4/13/2014 2:15:10 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


moll flanders sex free hardcore porn videosamber peach videomary elizabeth mastrantonio sex scene vintage porn videosmassage parlor fresno download free porn videospenthouse boobsporn star abbyrule 34 leela animal porn videosgloryholexxx gifskaley cuoco jihad granny porn videossexxxton porncobie smulder sex free ebony porn videosnikki darling aiden starr daniela mugnolo mature porn videoskrital summerswww.dailymorion.com free online porn videosrikki six before boob jobemma heart porn starmidnight sleazy train watch free latina porn videosjohane johansson porndanielle trixie nudepornstar bibijodi lyn o keefe sex scene anal porn videoselbaeverlasting porn videos tumblrhorny black mothers ms cleo shemale porn videosjayden james newestjulie cash gallerieszafira dildoinserting penis plug free mature porn videoschristy mack newest pornshyla stylez porn picturessophie moone photosshemale escorts in syracuse hot porn videoschristy mack newest pornripped tights lexi bellejayden-jaymes naked photoporm star Nikki Darlingjayden starr dressed porn picsjose luis sin censura uncensored shemale porn videosdora venter picsjenny mcclain picturesnyomi banxxx fuckedamia moretti gallerieshoney demon pornstarrainbow brite porn pinky porn videosfree amutar porn free hardcore porn videosgirl gets buthole tattoo anime porn videosaudrey bitoni big titsrar jaymasterbeat girls 3d porn videosvanessa del rio photojr carrington videosms americana porn pinky porn videosveronica av luvaubrey adams videogynecology exam porn indian porn videoswww.pornohurb.com free milf porn videoskarlie montana picsviva hotbabes members hentai porn videoshousehold masterbation items free lesbian porn videosBrazzeBrazzesjynx maze mobile pornangelina ash nudecamelia bingjessie jamesonmaliah michel topless hot porn videosatlantabackpages porn sex videosbondage OR bdsm "Frankie Dashwood"nude ski bunnies videos of pornrachel starr picszoe morrell gallery