Anita Blonde

Anita Blonde
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:May 27, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
beautiful and sexy. I luv her eyes! ~ tracey
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Anita Blond, Anita Kelly

Biography: Anita Blonde was born in Budapest Hungary on May 27, 1976. She is 5'8 and 114 lbs and has a very nice set of all natural full 36C tits. Anita has shoulder length bleached blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural and stunning body. Anita does a fantastic mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well, and has shot for most of the major adult sites including Suze Randall and Digital Desire. Make sure you look over our great collection of Anita Blonde picture and video sets.
Our Take: Anita Blonde has really made an amazing name for herself in the adult industry. She has been one of the largest names in European porn for well over a decade as well. Anita is very tall and skinny, so her large C cup tits look even larger on her tight frame. She has always done a very nice mix of hardcore and softcore as well, but we tend to prefer Anita's amazing glamour work over her boy-girl scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1865
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Anita
 
spacer
 
Anita Blonde Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 07, 2013 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Anita Blonde Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


beautiful and sexy. I luv her eyes!
Posted by: tracey on 12/14/2013 11:03:13 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Ashley Lauren
Ashley Lauren

Stella Banxxx
Stella Banxxx

Shawna Lenee
Shawna Lenee

Kira Lynne
Kira Lynne

Cali Kayden
Cali Kayden

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Anita Blonde On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


lou charmelle pornstarcrissy moran 4tubeblack porn star get fuckedMONIQUE ALEXANDER NUDEcymphonique miller hot mom porn videosjaye rose tumblrjesie voltraylene porn starmellannie monroevicky vette websitelindsey dawn mckenzie titssung hi lee gallerypatricia tallman nude porn videos.comtraci bingham sex tape free lesbian porn videosVanessa Gleason freeonesopaque tights footjob hot porn videosmalayalam seeriyal free porn videosjessice drakebangbros nikki benz fucked hard oilyshoulder deep gay fisting free lesbian porn videosporn star sirale with red dress fuckdevin deray videolow slung boobs porn videos tumblrmiriam shor nude free gay porn videosstoya photo galleryavy scott hardcorecotton candi detention porn xvideosbritish pornstars wikijessi palmerruby summers tickled gay porn videos tumblrnatasha malkova all old picnikki delano barelistcelebrity upkirt short porn videositalia christie analporn star hustonjynx maze fanteen nudist beauty contests free adult porn videos21sextury picsselebrities pornonude tinies celebrity porn videostia cherryKagney Linn Karter boobssaint row hentai interracial porn videosjennesa brazil picturesamy azurra celebrity porn videosbibi jones hot porn picscutest porn actressesGlasses porn startpersian pussy pictureskittymedia hentai free xxx porn videosshyla stylez hot n sexypatsy kensit sex scenes free hd porn videoswww.academywrestling.com pokemon porn videoshetrosexual videos sunny leone porn videoscarmen kingsley pornnautica thormjenna hendrix pornconverse ballbusting free porn videosbackpage escort dallas tx new porn videospenthouse mag picturesmxit naked pics porn videos hdhairpulling catfights anime porn videosmarilyn chambers private fantasies 2 funny porn videosscarlet porn starmakiko kuno amateur porn videoseroticon2002best porn star databasesadie swede bioshemale fucking hefemale celebrity porn videosnaughty office galleriestribal titsfucked holidayabella anderson face