Michelle Barrett

Michelle Barrett
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:July 17, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:74 kg / 162 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
if i could fuck just one pornstar its her ~ L...
LOVE U DARLING! ~ rajkiran
I love her ~ Analkaktuss

 
Nicknames:

Michelle Louise, Michelle B

Biography: Sexy Michelle Barrett was born in Sheffield England on July 17, 1981. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a great set of stunning 32DD tits. Michelle does not have any piercings or tattoos. She has also gone by the aliases Michelle Louise and Michelle B. Michelle does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is more well known for her hardcore scenes. She has been in over 200 adult films to date. At age 19, Michelle started modeling for adult magazines including Playboy and Hustler. She started doing hardcore work for Red Light District in 2000.
Our Take: Amazing good looks and the crazy English accent really put us over the top when watching Michelle Barrett scenes. This very womanly blonde has amazing curves and nice round C cups as well. Michelle has always done a pretty good mix of softcore and hardcore scenes, but we find ourselves preferring her harder action. We also like how Michelle has crossed the pond and done shots for North American sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #837
 Change:
 Links: 33
 Added: 03/09/2009
 
Suggest Michelle
 
spacer
 
Michelle Barrett Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 22, 2016 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Michelle Barrett Galleries
 1 2
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


if i could fuck just one pornstar its her
Posted by: Lollapaloser on 4/13/2017 3:14:55 PM

LOVE U DARLING!
Posted by: rajkiran on 2/26/2014 8:57:05 AM

I love her
Posted by: Analkaktuss on 6/7/2010 8:04:45 AM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Silvia Saint
Silvia Saint

Lia Leah
Lia Leah

Kelly Leigh
Kelly Leigh

Ashlynn Brooke
Ashlynn Brooke

Bunny Luv
Bunny Luv

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Michelle Barrett On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


tegan presley porn staralexis taxseslindseymarshalnikki simms pussydita von teese nude videolu ann platter free incest porn videosraquel pomplun playboy picturesbackpage dallas tx escort sexy porn videosaletta ocean imagesbeata undine biostephani moretti porndarlene amaro escort free online porn videoszoey monroe sexyselena spice biosuzi sazukifrankie cullen sex scenes pinky porn videosjyaden jaymeslexi lapetina torrent mom porn videoswww.yiujizz.com new porn videospenny pax pornoheather breastfeeds magdalene new porn videosqueensnakebdsm best porn videosdolly golden picsafreka jangal funny porn videosfrancine dee picturesjayden cole photosvanessa monet videosticklish lads best free porn videosliliane tiger twitteralexia moore videosmimi and nikko tape watch for free mobile porn videosbeastlity porn videos porn freemustarbation videos porn music videosnatasha mealey hot free incest porn videospurenudists.com extreme porn videosCourtney Taylor pornelane hershey big booty porn videoskrista aynpron star lisa annlynda carter gagged porn music videosevil angel pic galleriesathena pleasures picstannermayeshot porn star natasha malkovamalena morgan newkegney lynn karterashili orionstoya hotwatch witches of breastwick rape porn videosdymond hipz teen porn videosnuru masag.com gay porn videos tumblrlindsey strutt gallerieskayden kross luciousvalentina nappi galleriesfaye reagan 4tubehitomi tanaka porn picturessexy vidoeos free porn sex videosmz lastarya x videos pornbaylie jay short porn videosexanti boobs hot porn videosmichelle monaghan sexy photospron pross incest porn videosjessica james galleriesbabestation babes namessexy pussiesjayden james beachnudist family photographs latina porn videosmarina orlova naked free hd porn videosbrittany harper nakedkapri styles photosjada fire official sitetiny tabby amai liu incest porn videossophia sutra photo gallerynude pictures of priya raialicia alighatti tubedogging in bedfordshire vintage porn videosmia yoga pantsbroke amateurs presley porn star videosstrippers in fresno ca extreme porn videosleah jaye photossophiea deenora skyy