Lucia Tovar

Lucia Tovar
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Columbia
Birthday:December 13, 1981
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Still looking hot! ~ cuntbuster
Exquisite ~ George
Instant Boner ~ Anonymous

 
Nicknames:

Olga Lucia Tovar

Biography: Sexy Lucia Tovar was born in Colombia on December 13, 1981. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a great set of 34D tits. Lucia does not have any tattoos or piercings. She doesn't do any hardcore work, and only does solo glamour shots for her own personal site. Her official site is packed with lots of exclusive galleries of Lucia. Lucia has great hazel eyes and jet black hair. Lucia is really well known for her great Latin body and features, along with her great round D cup boobs. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Lucia Tovar picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Lucia Tovar is a super fiery and sultry Latina bombshell. She mostly only shoots for her own site, which is fine, but we'd like to see her being shot by different style sites and photographers as well. Lucia only does solo glamour photo and video shoots, and we wish that she would do some lesbian scenes with other stunning women though. Her popularity would sky rocket if she branched out a tiny bit.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #946
 Change:
 Links: 25
 Added: 12/16/2009
 
Suggest Lucia
 
spacer
 
Lucia Tovar Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 11, 2016 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Lucia Tovar Galleries
 1 2
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
   


Still looking hot!
Posted by: cuntbuster on 3/10/2014 2:00:46 AM

Exquisite
Posted by: George on 9/24/2011 11:27:13 PM

Instant Boner
Posted by: Anonymous on 4/15/2010 10:35:31 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


back page clearwater amateur porn videosnaughty athlets adult porn videoslizz tayler fuckingwatch playboys foursome lesbian porn videosijaculation porn x videosmiela marry queenashli orion johnnytylene buck porn videoanu agarwal cloud door download free porn videosjada fire sucking cockcar pussynew christy canyon picsbunny glamazonskylar price personal trainer gay porn videos tumblresperanza gomez profilekai lee clips4sale sex porn videossatin bloom picturesleonor watling sound of the sea anime porn videosdestiny porter picsriley reid buttxnxx vediu adult porn videoserotic massage in luton gay porn videoslevi poulter men at play reddit porn videos pornstar emma Cummingstrishelle cannatella porn furry porn videostaipei erotic massage porn free videosnancy novak wrestler cartoon porn videoswww.deluxepass.com best free porn videosbrandi love sex teachermarcel schlutt gay milf porn videosbreane brensonwatch ikusa otome valkyrie download free porn videoswatch spiderbabe free incest porn videossusana spears fuckkorina bliss video big ass porn videosicecoldchampagne porn videostoledoescorts black porn videosfeye reagonmadison ivy in stockingsxdresser porn hardcore porn videosshemaleflick porn videos freewww.youjiz.xom free hd porn videosjane whitehouselenda murray naked free porn sex videoscherokee d ass latest videosjanet mason hairystranglenail amateur porn videosbrandi bellhuge bopbs 3d porn videosviper gts episode 2 free videos pornjynx maze porn picmarry lynn freeonessaskia howard clarke tits homemade porn videosafricanasses free black porn videoslilly labeauWww workoutvideo babescomrachel hurd-wood sex scene hardcore porn videosbrazzers diamond jackson one ride two photopornpros.com picsrope bondge porn star videosbritney sweetstink porn xvideosdian parkinson picturessevere bare bottom caning anal porn videostna filx.com homemade porn videosbettina dicapri pornnicks xxx toons big ass porn videosbibi noel pornmelissa puentelarkin love galleryadventure time henti pinky porn videoskylie richards gallerybrazzers jenni leeaneros instructions xxx porn videosjullia ann pornbrittany skye nakedmiranda cosgrove bathing suit mature porn videossalma hayek desperado nude scene x videos pornkleio valentien dpming na wen topless sexy porn videosbrandi edwardkiara mia barelistzoey holloway stockingsbackpage south beach miami animal porn videossex videos xnxx porn videosnikki sims picturekung fu catfights big ass porn videosvittoria Risi porn alessandra jane pornkatie kox big boobsolongapo bar girls teen porn videos