Lupe Fuentes

Lupe Fuentes
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:Colombia
Birthday:January 27, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:145 cm / 4'9"
Weight:40 kg / 88 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Lupe I love you for real it would be my lifes...
A Beautiful Queen ~ Ruben
Id eat u all nite baby ~ John

 
Nicknames:

Little Lupe, Zuleidy Lapiedra

Biography: Sexy Lupe Fuentes was born in Cali Colombia on January 27, 1987, and was raised in Madrid Spain. She is 4 feet 9 inches tall and weighs 90 lbs with a great set of round 34D tits. She has no piercings and has a tattoo of a Chinese symbol on her right shoulder blade. Lupe does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is much better known for her solo glamour work. Lupe was nominated for a 2010 AVN Award as best new web starlet as well. She just opened a new personal website with tons of exclusive content as well. Please take some time to check out all our Lupe Fuentes galleries!
Our Take: Lupe Fuentes started out her career in the adult industry as being a teen solo model going by the name Little Lupe. Over the last two years, she dropped the Little Lupe name and started going by Lupe Fuentes. Lupe now is one of the most popular hardcore models in porn. She has a stunning beauty and new massive 34D tits. She is also in a relationship with Terra Patrick's ex. We are sure with Lupe's amazing body and her love of sex, her popularity will only increase.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #149
 Change:
 Links: 21
 Added: 01/25/2010
 
Suggest Lupe
 
spacer
 
Lupe Fuentes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 19, 2015 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
Other Mentions of Lupe Fuentes On tj.21vek-dance.ru
Blog12/20/2010 : Dynamite Columbian Lupe Fuentes  
 1
 
User Submitted Lupe Fuentes Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Lupe I love you for real it would be my lifes dream to be with you. For a really good sex session you are the most gorgeuos girl in the world in my eyes. i mean this for real.i really want you so bad. OMG. THANKYOU FOR MAKING ME CUM SO MUCH I LOVE YOU
Posted by: Shaun on 4/16/2013 10:19:24 PM

A Beautiful Queen
Posted by: Ruben on 9/21/2011 4:35:42 PM

Id eat u all nite baby
Posted by: John on 5/20/2011 7:46:23 PM

U r so hot
Posted by: Amrddiab Pk on 1/9/2011 10:24:04 AM

Beautiful
Posted by: Tony on 10/16/2010 6:42:17 PM

Gods greatest creation.
Posted by: Rich on 6/1/2010 5:53:29 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


brynn tyler nudebangbrod asian porn videosfreaknik sex best porn videosfemrat shqiptare tu qi hentai porn videosbusty momd videos of pornsexy chikitakatja kassin ass picsgay guided masturbation big ass porn videosraquel divinerachel roxx definebabealia janineshypnogirls videos porn videos freegretchen aritabunny ranch soprano porn music videosbrooke adams pussymegan coxxx fuckedeve lawrence tubesjodi west forbidden fruit free porn xvideosstellavangentbriana banks photoshootnatasha marley picturesshinywear funny porn videossouthport sluts best free porn videostara holiday lesbianmichelle marsh modeldogging in bournemouth revenge porn videosladyfist free porn xvideosnancy ho asian4you animal porn videosnona malone pinky free black porn videosvicky vette titsdemi delia nakedlusious lopez pornbig booty judy atl revenge porn videosgisele prodo download porn videoswww.brrazers.com pinky porn videostiry lane free amateur porn videosbrown ass fuckedfuerteventura nudists free black porn videosKatrina jade chair tiedvicca penthouse nude picssarenna lee titstyra banxxx picshot cowgirls picturesjoclin stonebangbus cecily indian porn videosstormy danialgay besteality pinky porn videostammytatemgk and rachel starr free latina porn videossophie dee heightsophie raworth boobs watch free porn videospinky goes hard for lacey duvalle mexican porn videossasha knox galleriesmilf hunter mellanie monroeabella anderson picsnepali chikuwa video amateur porn videosmale celebs frontal nudity xnxx porn videosangelique porn staryasmine bleeth sex scenes 3d porn videoslailani ssbbw free incest porn videospenthouse cj mileslolly badcokvietnamese porn gallerieshandsonorgasms free porn sex videosmary elizabeth mastrantonio naked free gay porn videosalexia lorenfestelle free young porn videoschavon taylor porn videosbeata undine analines cudna videojanine lindmulderdeena duos hardcore