Lisa Sparxxx

Lisa Sparxxx
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 6, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:73 kg / 160 lb
Bust Size:36DDD
 
What People Are Saying
Love this beautiful woman! ~ Anon
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ms. Cannon, Lisa Sparks

Biography: Lisa Sparxxx was born in Bowling Green Kentucky on October 6, 1977. She has shoulder length light brown hair and sexy green eyes. Lisa is 5'8 and 161 lbs with a great set of huge natural 36DDD tits. She has tattoos on her ankles and ass. Lisa does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for all of the major adult sites including Hustler. Take some time to check out our full collection of Lisa Sparxxx picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lisa Sparxxx is a super busty and attractive pornstar. She has mostly shot hardcore scenes, but has also done some lesbian and solo work. We like to see Lisa in boy-girl action the most either way, so her preference in hardcore is fine with us. Lisa is a tall goddess, with all of the right curves and huge natural DDD cup tits.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1064
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Lisa
 
spacer
 
Lisa Sparxxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 20, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
Other Mentions of Lisa Sparxxx On tj.21vek-dance.ru
Interview06/19/2013 : Lisa Sparks Interview For tj.21vek-dance.ru  
 1
 
User Submitted Lisa Sparxxx Galleries
 1
 
Lisa Sparxxx Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Love this beautiful woman!
Posted by: Anon on 12/1/2014 9:56:55 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
MaryJane Mayhem
MaryJane Mayhem

Cate Harrington
Cate Harrington

Aurora Monroe
Aurora Monroe

Stacey Lacey
Stacey Lacey

Rachel Starr
Rachel Starr

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Lisa Sparxxx On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


mary carey pornstarkylee strutt legsstoya official websitefestelle free young porn videospepper foxx pornjenni lee.comboatbangers revenge porn videoswww.rawvids.com japanese porn videosariavalentinotasha pussy picsalleta oshenbela morettihow to masterburate men free xxx porn videostiny tasia videos download porn videospornstar dora venterabella adersonmilf brandy loveleah luv picslexxi lockhart pornmelora hardin porn porn star videosremy st croixshemar moore sex scene mature porn videosnatasha henstridge widow on the hill free latina porn videoskinzie kenner secretary spank free black porn videosnaked stacie starrbouncy tittys gay porn videosbhavanas sex porn star videoswww.deshi tashan young porn videoschyanne jacobs monsters of cock bbw porn videosamia moretti photosbottle in pussytv anchors upskirts free gay porn videoschristina jolie gallerieserika ellysonregina deutinger videos watch free porn videosdmitrysfuta free x videos pornaustin taylor hardcoresunpurno sex big booty porn videosstewardess picsjada fire agepaige summers penthousems lastarya sextape latina porn videosbavarian sex comedy x videos pornkara novak picsfitness bikes dildomixed wrestling viktoria free porn sex videosmaggie green fuckingvictorious nickelodeon porn interracial porn videosjada fire fuck picspussy in the carninamercedez.comakira lane imagesmilfs sexyvictoria zdrokthemis thunder pornmoniquefuentezssbbw lailani porn xvideosreena sky bangbrosbrutal facesitters free online porn videossamantha rone pornrachel aladanakof athena hentai free young porn videospornografy porn videos freekeish kanecandace von pornbackpage ts queens free mature porn videosporn star mone divineman cunt breeders porn videos freejessica moore titsruffa mae quinto hayden kho scandal free porn xvideosrocki roads hardcorepuma pornstartara tainton challenge shemale porn videosashlyn brooke gallerykate nauta feet porn free videossexy nudylisa ann nudegiantess suzi free black porn videosmonique ganderton hot reddit porn videoschrissy nova pornstarsarah jean underwood galleryfairy tail erza pixxx watch free porn videoslilly carter picsjohnny test henati asian porn videos