Lisa Lipps

Lisa Lipps
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 22, 1966
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:65 kg / 143 lb
Bust Size:42FF
 
What People Are Saying
Omfg...silicon monster 0_o ~ DENjr
Love the LIPPS ~ Mike Dee
 

 
Nicknames:

Starry Knights

Biography: Lisa Lipps was born in Chicago Illinois on October 22, 1966. She is 5'6 and 143 lbs with a very large set of 42FF tits. Lisa has long blonde hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her ass, ankle and neck. Lisa does a good variety of hardcore and softcore scenes, and has been featured on such big adult sites as Naughty America. Please make sure you look over all of our amazing Lisa Lipps picture and video sets.
Our Take: Lisa Lipps is really best known for her out of this world massive FF cup tits. So it's no wonder that the majority of her shoots focus on these stunning boobs. Lisa is also nice and curvy, so her body really compliments her huge boobs. She does a pretty good mix of softcore and hardcore scenes, but we really tend to like seeing Lisa getting banged and watching those huge tits bounce around.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1051
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Lisa
 
spacer
 
Lisa Lipps Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 08, 2017 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Lisa Lipps Galleries
 1
 
Lisa Lipps Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Omfg...silicon monster 0_o
Posted by: DENjr on 9/5/2011 11:58:14 AM

Love the LIPPS
Posted by: Mike Dee on 3/21/2011 12:40:37 AM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Laura M
Laura M

Danielle Derek
Danielle Derek

Carmen Jay
Carmen Jay

LouLou
LouLou

Gigi Allens
Gigi Allens

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Lisa Lipps On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


jynx maze riding dickwww.brrazzer.com adult porn videosjinx hentia animal porn videoskim kardashiansextap ebony porn videosnina mercedez illicit free latina porn videosmelanie rios picturepictures of carmella bingenglish mansion dominatrix free anal porn videosashlynn leigh pornbailey odare videosindigo augustine pornmegan avalon mixed wrestling porn x videosverunka freeonesyurizan collegeshelley lubben xnxx best porn videoschristine vinson picssatin bloom escortphuket bargirl xxx porn videosbig black greeze butts porn free videosBRAZZERS. SIMBA. NALAanakin and ahsoka porn free ebony porn videoslea magic pornlisa boyle picturesshemales in jersey city xvideos pornsheila marie picturesnazril irham sex free incest porn videosbrianna beach pornrule34 tangled porn music videosbig tits creamedpoppers gas mask free amateur porn videosconnie carter biographykapric stylesroxanne mckee lip service japanese porn videosholly michaels official sitelexus texas pornstar extreme porn videosnaked Katerinapete kuzak gay porn videos tumblratl bad boy becky watch free porn videosrucca pornsaina nehwal armpits animal porn videosmellie williamsshyla stylez pornsimani pornstarwestern chikan veronique big booty porn videosbang bros christy mackcow girls toplessbriana banks hot picsfucking maddy oreillycheaters uncensored episodes free milf porn videosvalentina obsession nude photosjada fire new pornsamantha 38 g big tumblrjaydon jaymesalex baresi porn free teen porn videosrachel starr xxx picslittel capriceslute wifes free porn sex videostania raymonde tits free black porn videosripped tights lexi belleworld star hiphop honeys free hd porn videosmandydeelea lexis fuck bf viperkortney kane naughty americaskimpiest panties furry porn videostaylor steele galleriesbravi teens porn x videoskatka kyptova xxx porn xvideoshot lesbuans bbw porn videossarah vandella photoscugar xxx teen porn videoskira eggers nudegroped crowd surfing free lesbian porn videostempting trannys extreme porn videosfaye reagan pornoproxy paige assholesophia lomeli pornstar dress justines bedroom pinky porn videosround ass fuckedjulie cash realitykingsnatalya neidhart ass free online porn videossherilyn fenn nudes porn videos tumblrlarkin love picturesmargot kidder nude bbw porn videosjapanwhore mobile porn videossimultaneous orgasms video gay porn videosjesse jane porn filmsjosh hutcherson fakes free latina porn videosino yamanaka sex games xnxx porn videosbritney beth maclinelena heiress porn videoship hop hunnies free hardcore porn videosspring thomas pornstarstacie starr nakedcandace kroslak ass hentai porn videossummer cummings gallerystacy silver gallerysexastrology latina porn videoslillianne tigerlori porn starmya diamond porno