Lexxi Tyler

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:May 16, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
Latest From Lexxi ()
  • <--- FAKE HIT THAT UNFOLLOW BUTTON 2/25/2011
  • aWW THANKS HUN 1/22/2011
  • Cruz is adorable! i love my little boy! 1/21/2011
  • FUCK FAKES #SMH 1/19/2011
  • #TEAMFOLLOWBACK 1/19/2011
  • RELAXINGGGG :D 1/19/2011
  • TIRED OF FAKES WHAT THE HELL! THIS IS WHY I DON'T USE TWITTER 1/18/2011
  • Ouch Sandee it is babe, i'll message you on facebook! 1/17/2011
  • #TEAMMINAJ 1/17/2011
  • Get the latex out haha :) 1/17/2011
  • Come on guys i need more followers :( 1/17/2011
  • Yeah i will i promise and aww thanks :D 1/17/2011
  • Hahaha fakes stink. i must admit! 1/17/2011
  • SANDEEEE LOOK WHO'S ON TWITTER! "MRS LEXXI" HEHHE how you been babe? 1/17/2011
  • #TEAMFOLLOWBACK 1/17/2011
  • How is everyone?? 1/17/2011
  • #TFB 1/17/2011
  • Jersey shore! <3 1/17/2011
  • IS FAKE! UNFOLLOW! 1/17/2011
  • #TEAMFOLLOWBACK NEED SOME FOLLOWERS GUYS LOL 1/17/2011

Leave a comment,
 
Nicknames:

Lexxy Tyler

Biography: Lexxi Tyler is a stunning busty blonde adult star. Lexxi was born in Beaverton Oregon and now resides in Los Angeles California. Lexxi has a stunning set of 34DD tits on a slender 5'8 frame. Lexxi is of Italian/Spanish descent. Lexxi has won the 2008 and 2009 AVN award for Best All Girl Sex Scene. Lexxi runs her own website and is also a feature dancer is many high-end clubs. Lexxi was a Penthouse Pet of the Month and has done work for sites such as Stunners, Aziani, and Porn.com. Take a look at all of our sexy Lexxi Tyler picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Lexxi Tyler is a nice busty blonde adult model. She has a very tall frame with a skinny waist and massive round DD cup tits. Lexxi has been featured on all of the major adult glamour sites and has done some pretty amazing photo and video shoots. When Lexxi gets together with another stunning model, her lesbian scenes are nothing short of mind blowing.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #719
 Change:
 Links: 79
 Added: 11/21/2008
 
Suggest Lexxi
 
spacer
 
Lexxi Tyler Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 18, 2015 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2
 
 
User Submitted Lexxi Tyler Galleries
 1
 
Lexxi Tyler Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


i love you lexxi...
Posted by: Anon on 9/3/2013 8:00:53 PM

Omg! Lexxi is stunning, I would love to get into her!
Posted by: Suzy on 1/24/2013 11:09:47 AM

Can't fault this lady. Stunning body, perfect tits and one seriously beautiful face. What a woman.
Posted by: Jadan on 6/4/2012 5:11:11 PM

She is the best pornstar in the world and the most beautiful woman in the whole universe...
Posted by: LexxiTylerFanatic on 2/23/2012 12:58:18 PM

You bobs is beautiful
Posted by: Menox on 4/14/2011 12:02:54 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


eve angel officialkatie cummings padded seat latina porn videoslacey brooks pussybibi jones biobrazzer in red dress outsidemyanmaractor porn videos freepink pussh bbw porn videosmalean morgancandy manson showerhadcore picstina thomas pornstargabrilla foxranae shrider sex tape black porn videosbang bros castrobusty rachel aldananikita von james moviesbaltimore backpage sluts free online porn videosnora porn starashley dobbs fart porn videos freestormy daniels wallpaperblack pussv 3d porn videoskapri styles new pornbella beyle videomelonetube best porn videoswwgooglcom free mobile porn videosaletta aceanleopard legging pornmillie morisvanessamontagnelady sonia clitdymond hipz teen porn videostiny tasia videos download porn videosfree besteality videos mobile porn videosmaserati gives chocolate feet hdmellanie monroe bikinikristal summer xxxellen barkin mercy ebony porn videos21sextury modelsround titslavalife affair short porn videoslena li titsjoy e behrmanporn star carmen luvanalela star porn 2014karine vanasse nude free teen porn videoslasibian sex videos hardcore porn videosbackpage escorts greenville latina porn videosmixed fight ballbusting porn music videosladyboys documentary bbc sex porn videosviolante placido sex scenes hentai porn videosalisakiss videokayla carreraleather skirt porntalia shepard blogebony ass shakers porn videos freeromina lopez videocrissy moon hairytopless chick fights porn videos freejinx mazrainbow brite porn pinky porn videosluscious lopez ass fuckingmindy maine pornsavanna samson the masseuse pokemon porn videosasa akira fucking in the officeft lauderdale backpage massage xvideos porntisha campbell thong free porn sex videoscamilla jayne freeones free hd porn videosAlexis Fawx naked picsaleisha allen hot mature porn videoscandice collyer videosara jay xxx picsdannii harwood vidquiana chaseholly halston 2014center folds sf free black porn videosalexis tekxasliru sex game porn videos.compapi songo videos porn xvideosRiley reid and cassie laine xvideosshyle stylzcashmere the porn starcumisha joneschloe morgan pornstar