Lexie Marie

Lexie Marie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 13, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lexi Marie

Biography: Lexie Marie was born in Los Angeles California on December 13, 1985. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a huge pair of enhanced 34D boobs. Lexie has shoulder length blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Lexie does mostly solo glamour galleries, but has done some hardcore shoots as well. She has been featured on such big adult sites as Digital Desire and New Sensations. Please feel free to get to know Lexie Marie better through our stunning galleries of her.
Our Take: Lexie Marie is really best known for her amazing glamour shoots. Lots of our favorite galleries of all time have featured Lexie's stunning body. She has a very nice and toned body with a great ass and stunning pair of legs. Also on her sexy body are Lexie's massive fake D cup tits. Although Lexie has done some amazing hardcore scenes, her glamour galleries are really a million times better. With such stunning good looks and a killer body, Lexie was just born to do glamour modeling.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1971
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/13/2009
 
Suggest Lexie
 
spacer
 
Lexie Marie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


bangbros naomiami anderssenbrittany o connell pornamy brookesjulie castle videosjodi anne pattersonsuckie suckie 3d porn videoslola foxxsylvie laforet porn girls do porn videossasha singleton pussybig cluts porn free videosjeri lee blue couch lesbian porn videosnatali blond videosuelyn medeiros pregnant free xxx porn videosshemale surprises straight guy free online porn videosmia presley videosaria giovanni porn picschinas clitoris vintage porn videosreal peachezjudys pussyzhang xin yu scandal mobile porn videosold age pensioner porn free gay porn videosnastassja kinski sex scene best free porn videoswindow exibitionist new porn videosamutar porn short porn videoskrystal swift porn picssexy cambodians japanese porn videosricki raxx videos girls do porn videosjohnny sins filmskristal summers videoswomen headscissor men sexy porn videoscasandra colegrabeautifulvegainapicturemilf kristen cameronhousewives 1on1tasha reign bioava adams cutemilo ventimiglia cock big booty porn videoskryztal red shemale porn videosyurizan beltran sexycarmella vingharley rain galleriesdirty latina maids mary jane free porn xvideosglory holes in birmingham download porn videosdivine buttssexi kahanian porn star videosaletta ocean boobsjuelz ventura blogokc night trips ebony porn videoslambie sinclair free mobile porn videosgynx mazechristina carter hardcoreshun only shining star young teen porn videosgaytube philippines mature porn videosswingers ayrshire asian porn videosdeena jersey shore ass xnxx porn videosxnxx dowloading extreme porn videosdbz gt hentai sex porn videosrod spunkel free adult porn videosshemandextaylor steele picskylee nash picSerena Ali nakedleslie bibb nudes big booty porn videoskara novak galleriescfnm gametime free hd porn videoszoe stollery free ebony porn videosmoroe cute pornbareback rts mom porn videossexy nurse in scrubsdesiree big titschristopher meloni gay sex scene anal porn videoslindsay mulinazzi video granny porn videosblack angelika visits prison free hardcore porn videosspicybig butts porn music videosSexy lisa ann in sexy lingerie strippinglittle cpricezoe holloway picsryan conner nudevista extreme porn videosprostitutes in margate free incest porn videosnaughty nipples on the catwalk extreme porn videosgorgeous teen sexlisa aitonciara bugatti