Lexi Carrington

Lexi Carrington
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 14, 1963
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
I'd fuck all day long she's gorgeous ~ Boner
Would love to fuck this woman ~ Gaz
 

 
Nicknames:

Alexi Carrington

Biography: Lexi Carrington was born June 14, 1963 in the United States. She is 5'6 tall and around 110 pounds and continues to have an amazing body that seems to get better with age. Lexi has shoulder length blonde hair and blue-gray eyes. She has big round 36 Double D tits that are both pierced and she loves to show off. Lexi has a tattoo of a flower on her left boob as well as her clit pierced. Please have a look through our Lexi Carrington galleries!
Our Take: Lexi Carrington is a hot MILF if we ever saw one! She has big round double D boobs on her perfectly fit figure. She often plays the naughty housewife and does nude glamour modeling as well as hardcore scenes. We love to watch Lexi get dressed up and she looks great in black thigh high stockings! Lexi is one of those mature ladies who knows what she wants, and we cannot wait to see what she does next.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3278
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Lexi
 
spacer
 
Lexi Carrington Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 11, 2011 
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Lexi Carrington Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I'd fuck all day long she's gorgeous
Posted by: Boner on 1/10/2014 11:03:26 AM

Would love to fuck this woman
Posted by: Gaz on 8/24/2013 8:52:19 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Addison O Riley
Addison O Riley

Jenna Ivory
Jenna Ivory

Camryn Cross
Camryn Cross

Daniella Aire
Daniella Aire

Samantha Sin
Samantha Sin

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Lexi Carrington On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


jenny hendixmichelle bond boobsindigo augustine twitterpornstar mckenziepink sock picturesarianna sinn fuckdisee sex free young porn videossorority wedgie pinky porn videoshouston porn picsteink sex free young porn videosbieyanka moore videos amateur porn videoseva karerazarine masood porn star videosold fart young tart porn porn videos freepornstar hanna hiltonshazia sahari 2014porn cherie deville skirtmonique alexander anilosamy leigh andrews pornjulia ann barelistspongebob squarepantsporn free videos pornjesse palmer xxxtekken henti videos of pornivy brazzerspenthouse pets 1990 videos pornjoanie laurer as she hulk hentai porn videosmalinda williams boobs japanese porn videosrubyknoxbailey ryder porndylan ryder nude jayme langford jewish free mobile porn videosmistress mitsukai incest porn videossativa rose and valentina nappiblueyedcass.comasa akira interviewbrook little Stockingmila wildebackpage new york tranny xvideos pornlanny barbiamallory malloy naked free milf porn videoswww.xcideo videos of pornphotocopy boobs furry porn videosclits pictureindianna jaymes picsommore hot free hardcore porn videosfernanda ferrari nip slip free mature porn videosanabela andersonpornstar listingsteddi rae pornalicia whitsover milf porn videoscherri babestation porn music videosts erika schinaider porn xvideosaletta ocean taking two cockamai liu picsdani daniels sexybrett rossi twistyscunniligus porn extreme porn videoswrestling singlet tumblr free online porn videosmistress alaya adult porn videosdana dearamondtongue tingler porn videoslisa gastoni nude porn videos tumblrteena lipoldinaxnxx downloades x videos pornviva hb gone wild porn videosnoni douniasummer brielle strapondaniella rush biogiantess dailymotion playlist porn free videostrina micheals picsstar wars porn aayla secura 3d porn videossexstationtv videos pornsavanah stern pornmompov kali best porn videoslouise ogborn spanking free adult porn videosNude capri cavanni nursevanessa veracruz sex danie danielsmelissa xoxo picsguiness biggest penis free videos pornbuffie the body and pinky short porn videosaugust ames boobapicphudi mein lun pics best free porn videoslyla porn starkiara mia hardchristy mack fuckingfaye runaway porn picsjenaveve joloebrandy smilenaughty fuck picksdayna ventettayugioh akiza hot free online porn videos