Lara Craft

Lara Craft
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:September 17, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lora Craft

Biography: Lara Craft was born in Budapest Hungary on September 17, 1981. She is 5'5 and 119 lbs, and has had her boobs enhanced to nice big 34Cs. Lara has shoulder length dark brown hair and sexy hazel eyes as well. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. While mostly doing hardcore scenes, Lara has also done a ton of lesbian work as well. Major European sites like DDF Prod and 21 Sextury have done a lot of work with Lara over the years. Please make sure you spend some time admiring Lara Craft through her sexy picture sets and video clips.
Our Take: Lara Craft is an extremely hot and naughty Hungarian adult model and pornstar. She has a very slim frame and is fairly petite as well. Lara also has some of the nicest perky enhanced C cups we have seen as well. Her hardcore scenes always get to us, but we like nothing more than seeing Lara pleasing another sexy European model. Lara can also pull off the glamour look very well, so we wish she would do a little more solo work in the future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1278
 Change:
 Links: 43
 Added: 11/26/2008
 
Suggest Lara
 
spacer
 
Lara Craft Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 15, 2013 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Lara Craft Galleries
 1
 
Lara Craft Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


gracie glam definebabejasmine webb picsveronica ferres nude download porn videosPussy fucked hardfreaks whoes and flows download free porn videoscapturedguys.com porn music videoscocksucking contests young teen porn videosrebecca linareasliru porn free incest porn videosAugust Ames nakedmagdalene st michaels andstacey cash moviesphuket ladyboy hotels pokemon porn videosporsha carrera xxxnatala starrnami hintai teen porn videosseras victoria xxx young teen porn videosatk hairy mariam milf porn videosshinobi girl 1.8 free hardcore porn videosrosario vampire cosplay porn porn videos freeapril oneil nakedalletta ocean pornwatch ikusa otome suvia indian porn videosshaved pusay sexy porn videoskd aubert sex tape free hd porn videosolivia austin porn dresskristal summers hot4 tube aletta oceanporn starkally madison sex video downlodjayden jaymes masturbution galleryNikki Delano pornarpitha aunty blog free latina porn videosgianna micheal pornpiper faenjynx maze bodysuitsamora morgan analinga ridere porn download porn videosmya mayesbreanne benson lingerielexi bloom afternoon sexamazin amie porn pokemon porn videoswonder christina chloroformed sexy porn videoslela star newest videobald fannies free adult porn videosglory holes in baton rouge young teen porn videosmaggie green boobtwistys vixenskaterina hartlova picsgin and juicy asses hentai porn videostaylor boobsquad free latina porn videosdaniella rush biowww.breazzer big ass porn videosschool girl pornstar picpatricia sereia shemale porn videos xxxjopon xnxx amateur porn videosRemy Lacroix cumsara jean underwood boobsexy bobys free lesbian porn videosjewels jade getting fuckedabnormally large cock free porn sex videosbobbi starr stockingssirale porn actressesshrek fiona hentai x videos pornbigcock picturejambu tamil movie download porn videosriley reid schoolgirlkatie kox 2014holly halston galleriessiri pornstar leathertiffany thompson model