Lanny Barbie

Lanny Barbie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:August 29, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
Few women look as pretty wearing a cumshot as...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lanni Barbie

Biography: Lanny Barbie was born in Montreal Quebec on August 29, 1981. She is 5'6 110 lb with great 36C tits. Lanny appeared in her first adult film in 2001 and had already been doing adult modeling since she turned 18. She has been on the covers of Penthouse, Club, Hustler, and was even the June 2003 Pet of the Month. She signed with Vivid in 2005 making her the first Vivid Girl from Montreal. Lanny has been nominated and has won many awards in the adult industry. Take a look at all of our Lanny Barbie galleries!!!
Our Take: Lanny Barbie has always been a very popular pornstar on tj.21vek-dance.ru since the site started. She has a very tight body with large C cup tits. Lanny does a pretty nice mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, giving everyone something to look at. We tend to like Lanny most in her hardcore scenes, where she appears to really have a firm grip on her sexuality. We haven't seen as much of Lanny in the last few months as we'd like to though, and keep hoping for some new scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #866
 Change:
 Links: 29
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Lanny
 
spacer
 
Lanny Barbie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 24, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
Lanny Barbie Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Few women look as pretty wearing a cumshot as Lanny Barbi
Posted by: Gordy on 6/6/2012 2:04:40 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Dava Foxx
Dava Foxx

Eva Long
Eva Long

Brittany Banxxx
Brittany Banxxx

Alicia Monet
Alicia Monet

Katie St Ives
Katie St Ives

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Lanny Barbie On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


katerina harlovahpsart celebrity porn videosbigpene short porn videosmadelyn mairefreshlight porn vintage porn videosmz berlin pornstarsweetheartvideos.com videos porntrannysuprise porn xvideosgina bellman legs free porn sex videosfranziska francellaamatuear sex mexican porn videosxnxx vebios free ebony porn videosemma cummings picturesamerica olivo neighbor celebrity porn videosviolations.pornopaul furry porn videosjenny hendrix porn starporn star lisa sparxxbleach orihime hentia rape porn videosAshley Sinclair gets banged on her bosses deskrenata tomankovanaughtyamerica galleriesAustin.kincaid xxxholly halston nudejames deen porn picturescapri cavalli and the burn out young teen porn videoskessering top porn videoskeiran leevanilla redxxx free amateur porn videosjamilla obispo sex porn videos hdBody nudeshyla stylez in stockingsaki sora episode 10 porn x videossquirting irgasm new porn videoskatie kaliana videospump fiction nikki benz sunny leone porn videossexcetera uncut free porn sex videosmiss tessmacher porn free ebony porn videoskiki kakuchi bbw porn music videosvine uncut worldstarhiphop big booty porn videossienna west mommy got boobsandi bruce penthousesarah beattie videosmassive fbb biceps tumblr porn videosxxxmoies.com mobile porn videosbackpage md silver spring porn videos xxxelitepain education watch free porn videoschristina schmidt modelgraziella diamondrihanna rimes white cocknew jayden james pornmilf hunter maylee sunny leone porn videosnika noir xxxshawna lenee sexywatch hhh triple ecchi free gay porn videoscharlotte stokely pussyryan keely picsevasive angle free milf porn videoskaterinahartlovaporn star karliemontanaeasydrunkgirls.com free amateur porn videosjenx mazelittle coco porn videostricia helfer nude scene mexican porn videoskris talianakd aubert sex tape free hd porn videosjmac reality kingsfrenchrosebud video extreme porn videosveronica vanoza hardcorestoya free pornchristy mack poen milf porn videosbriella bounce hd videosjenna elfman nude scene free mature porn videosmya g images