Klara Smetanova

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:May 18, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height:183 cm / 6'0"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
so beautiful, what great sexy legs and feet ~...
Klara is a marvelous girl with a face and eye...
Let me go deep into you... ~ Cambio2011

 
Nicknames:

Zoe Trope, Zoe Saint, Zoe Montada, Klara S., Sin Cindy

Biography: Klara Smetanova was born in the Czech Republic on May 18, 1984. She is 6 feet tall and weighs 119 lbs lbs. Klara also has a very perky set of 32B tits. She has long black hair and sexy blue eyes. Klara has piercings and has a tattoo on her neck. She does only softcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as New Sensations and Twistys. Please feel free to look over our large collection of Klara Smetanova picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Klara Smetanova is an extremely tall and sexy adult model from the Czech Republic. Klara is 6 feet all and very skinny, so her full B cups seem a lot larger on her slim frame. We tend to enjoy when Klara does lesbian scenes over her more tame glamour style solo shoots. We would love to see Klara shoot for non-European sites as well, which we think would give her sets a much different look.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #924
 Change:
 Links: 23
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Klara
 
spacer
 
Klara Smetanova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 22, 2012  
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Klara Smetanova Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  


so beautiful, what great sexy legs and feet
Posted by: twp on 5/11/2016 10:56:53 PM

Klara is a marvelous girl with a face and eyes to die for. One cannot adore her long legs and pretty feet enough.
Posted by: Skeleton In The Cupboard on 11/20/2012 4:02:51 PM

Let me go deep into you...
Posted by: Cambio2011 on 5/7/2012 6:00:49 PM

As wonder ful as ever, Klara!!!
Posted by: Cambio2011 on 3/30/2012 1:54:25 PM

Do you really have piercings and a tattoo
Posted by: Cambio2011 on 3/30/2012 1:48:47 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


red tube unblocker free porn sex videoslisa sparklespinkyxxx.cim adult porn videosbusty britain frankie interracial porn videosw4m san diego 3d porn videosraelyn saalman porn videos tumblrfoursome season 5 episode 5 porn star videosdanielle ftv feetjewels pornstarlaura dern ramblin rose pokemon porn videoscrista caydenmilena velba biographyhard Fucked assphuket ladyboy hotels pokemon porn videosharlie quinn tumblr porn videosperona one piece hentai amateur porn videosjordan ash interviewisabella soprano galleriesyasmien kurdi scandal big booty porn videospenny flame galleryporno shqiptaret porn videosftv rio carnival videos porn freeYurizan Beltran.ruporn star teen cutefree beasality porn girls do porn videospersian porn picfemale wrestling wedgie best porn videoserections at nude beaches adult porn videoskhrysti hill porn free hd porn videoslili jensen picskapri styles twitteralt porn galleriescrista moore galleriespantied and spanked porn star videossasha grey porn listlatin lover telenovela free porn xvideosrilee jensenthai testicle massage video homemade porn videosbrianna jordan nakedswinger clubs houston tx asian porn videossluthead latina porn videosaudrey bitoni lingerierenata haberlovapenelope cruz nude jamon jamon free incest porn videosbible black saeki sexy porn videosumemaro 3d jp amateur porn videosthe private lesson 1975 full movie porn x videosregular show margaret porn free gay porn videoswww.pornohurb.com free milf porn videosshaka oily dance big booty porn videoskortney kane foot fetishlayla sexy picskerry louise sexy dresscircle jerkers porn videos.comsierra skye gallerylisa mccune naked free hd porn videossouthern kalee videoeva greens pussy hentai porn videosraylene get screwed on the bed and shows herfrancesca facellagrim adventures of billy and mandy porn free young porn videosttgl hentai mexican porn videostiffany paige Born teen nicemr chew beaver hentai porn videosjenna von oy hot pics porn videos hdxxxferr extreme porn videossexy april oneileliza prime cups granny porn videosalexis texadkarina currybackpage tacoma escort free incest porn videosariana jolee porngeorgia jones biographyyurizan collegedeauxma hardamalia granata nude anime porn videosfemale wrestling piledriver asian porn videosphoenix marie porn picmz devious clips4sale gay porn videosfemflood x videos pornklixen non stop interracial porn videosirreversible movie subway scene free mature porn videosbecky lebeau videosshannon sky pornlela star pornkayleigh pearson bedcute teens fuckedalyshia kingston videos best free porn videoszafira blundchenmai ly pornjessie fuckalexis amore websitezuzana zeleznovováxxx diana princecharlene rink wrestling hardcore porn videos