Keisha

Keisha
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:October 25, 1966
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Keisha Dominguez, Melissa Christian, Raquel Rene Rios

Biography: Keisha was born in Los Angeles, California on October 25, 1966. She is 5'5 tall and weighs around 132 pounds. Keisha was one of the pioneers of adult porn in films. She has long brown hair and brown eyes and is of Latina descent. She has large 36D all natural breasts which were featured in many films. Please check out our Keisha links!
Our Take: Keisha Dominguez was also known as Raquel Rene Rios and started her movie career in 1985 in Virgin Heat and Swedish Erotica 69. Since then, Keisha has been in almost 200 films. It is said that she went back to school in 2007 and wants to become a sex counselor and educator.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3770
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Keisha
 
spacer
 
Keisha Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 05, 2011 
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Keisha Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


wang shui wen video free incest porn videosbelly punch jill porn videos xxxlola bunny and bugs bunny porn granny porn videoscheerleaders nipple slips free porn xvideosally ryan digital desirehotvides.com granny porn videospeeg coom granny porn videosphillipines sexscandal homemade porn videosprya rayedani daniels bath brazzers valentina nappikagny lyn cartercasey parker gallerieschavon-taylor pornstarstacy burke catfight granny porn videosindia summers povgabriella fox hd videosartis xxx big titedryoujoku sex game top porn videosstacie lanenatasha budhi videos porn freepornstar pleasure bunnyniki delanobritney spring pornstarsaffron taylor galleriestatum reed picsashley kahsaklahweeannabella sciorra sex scenes porn videos freetied up and toyedcharisma cappelli gallerieschristy mack pic galleriesmadhu sapre husband cartoon porn videosbreolson milf porn videoschristina jolie galleriesplaka tu qi videos porn freeautumn haze picsdonna bell lesbiandancehall skinout x-rated gay porn videos tumblrsoha ali khan waxing porn videos freenikki benz sex photoallanahraebible black episode 1 english dub free young porn videosguitar titsphotos of pornstar mandymaitresse madeline milkingfuta docking mexican porn videoscindy starfall picturesmichelle monaghan porn starstrap attack torrent mexican porn videoscraigslist niagara massage latina porn videoslittle lupe picturesdefine babaeslalys angels xnxx porn videosbin bag bondage new porn videosescort kcmo homemade porn videosjamey janes pornshyla stylez porn picturesjesse jane picamake chodo free anal porn videosdicks canton oh free hardcore porn videosboob suckimg free gay porn videoscarmelle bingsasha gray nude picsnaomie banxxsarah vandella apronkaren ficher free porn videosmature women spankers indian porn videoslolly badcock povchrissy morgandeculottee porn videosbig tis round asses hd porn videoslatina fuckedkissable kaydin videomistress eleise xxx porn videoslil chicanaughty alyishaanita blond gallerypornstar video indexporn star valentinarenea cruz pornflower tucci websitemilena velba bike wash asian porn videosddf nudeveronica zemanova pics