Juli Ashton

Juli Ashton
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 5, 1968
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
I remember when Juli hosted "Night Calls" on ...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Julie Austin

Biography: Juli Ashton was born in Colorado Springs on October 5, 1968. She is 5'8 and 127 lbs with a sexy set of natural 36C tits. Juli has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and amazing deep blue eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her pelvis. Juli has done a nice mix of hardcore and solo work in her career, and has been featured on such big sites as Hustler. Please make sure you spend some time getting to know Juli Ashton better through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Juli Ashton is an amazing blonde pornstar and adult model out of Colorado. She is really best known for her work in adult film, but has a pretty nice body of work online as well. Juli has a very nice and tall frame, with curves that are all woman and nice long toned legs. Juli also has a truly stunning pair of natural big round C cup boobs as well. We tend to like seeing classic hardcore scenes of Juli the most.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3360
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/01/2010
 
Suggest Juli
 
spacer
 
Juli Ashton Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I remember when Juli hosted "Night Calls" on Playboy TV. She would show so much leg and she kept crossing them back and forth, looking so gorgeous the whole time.Towards the end of the show, she would want everybody to ejaculate at the same time. She would be rubbing her pussy like everything while talking filthy about men and their dicks!I shot off so many loads to her. In her videos, she has the eyes that already make you hard, much less having that nice bush, great natural tits and those long legs!
Posted by: Anon on 11/20/2014 5:56:15 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


xvidows.com new porn videosdominatrix rochester ny free mobile porn videoskenzi marie pornmobilpornvideos porn videos hdlynda carter gagged porn music videosbig tits lickingsophie moone footan erotic werewolf in london xxx porn videosali macgraw naked porn videos freeporn carmel mooredeepthroat barf free milf porn videosalisha kinglena li videoshawna waldron porn porn free videosava adams been fuckedjulia ann hot dressdisney fairies rule 34 videos porndolly delight videoshaley cummings vidskianna dior websiteassianporn xxx porn videosbrazzers stockinginflatable dildo seat top porn videosbrea lynn gallerysweet adri nakednyomie banxxxcarmela bing pornored lingerie porntea gardner porn porn sex videosboobfuckers ebony porn videosfucked hardlexi stone pussyrisi simms porngia lashayjulia cash picsjenny lee porn picssummer sin pornstarcelebvids big ass porn videoscarlo masi adam champ free lesbian porn videosAletta ocean black dressskinniest pornstarAngel Wicky black fucksophia leone atk pussy spreadeddie diaz xvideo funny porn videosalena croft naughtyamericabindage videos free videos pornnatacha peyre naked animal porn videosreverse piledriver sex position girls do porn videoskelly mcgillis sex scenes animal porn videosbackroom casting couch scam sex porn videosbrittany palmer nude picsteens ride cockkate winslet nude quills gay porn videospornstar lavish stylesgirls playing footsies japanese porn videosesperanza gomez kick azz homemade porn videostolly crystal death celebrity porn videossindee jennings porn starkendra lust fuckcarmella bing galleryterri nihenwhere is gabriella foxadrenalyn pornstarcarmela bing picshannah hilton hdnepali chikuwa film porn videos hdadrienne manning videomonique gabrielle photosbreedingwife shemale porn videosphoenix marie massage bangbrosxxx vbieo granny porn videoswww.xxxmoies.com young porn videoskaren fisher alura jensonsensual massage vimeo furry porn videoscreamy female ejaculations sexy porn videoshardbody pornstarava devine andebony ayes videosnicole graves porn starteri porn starsweetstink x videos pornstephanie dahl roomates hd porn videossara jay blowjob race young teen porn videossharking with no underwear amateur porn videosashlynn brooke imagesjessie togers