Jenni Lee

Jenni Lee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 11, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Spectacular ass. Should do more anal. ~ Horny...
Jenni Lee has on of the most perfect pussies ...
she is the best cock rider. ~ loverofJL

 
Nicknames:

Jenny Lee, Stephanie Sadorra

Biography: Jenny Lee was born in Nashville Tennessee on February 11, 1982. She is 5'3 and 106 lbs with a nice set of perky 34C tits. She has long brown hair and blue eyes. Jenny has a star tattooed above her vagina and no piercings. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but really seems to focus more on her hardcore work. Jenny has shot for such big names in the industry as Digital Desire and Suze Randall. She began her career as a makeup artist and soon moved on to being in front of the camera. She also works in mainstream modeling under the name Stephanie Sadorra.
Our Take: Jenny Lee is a stunning brunette adult star. Jenny took a break from the industry, but made a huge return in 2010. We were really excited to see Jenny make a comeback and her popularity on tj.21vek-dance.ru has only increased since her return. Jenny has a very stunning pair of perky C cups and an amazing look. She does mostly hardcore scenes, with a few sexy glamour solo shoots as well. We do like Jenny more in hardcore scnenes, where she shows a great love of sex.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #76
 Change:
 Links: 119
 Added: 01/23/2009
 
Suggest Jenni
 
spacer
 
Jenni Lee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 15, 2018 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2 3
 
 
Other Mentions of Jenni Lee On tj.21vek-dance.ru
Blog12/30/2011 : Gorgeous hardbody Jenni Lee is rock solid in 2011  
 1
 
User Submitted Jenni Lee Galleries
 1 2 3
 
Jenni Lee Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Spectacular ass. Should do more anal.
Posted by: Hornydoc on 8/26/2018 10:21:40 PM

Jenni Lee has on of the most perfect pussies I've ever seen! I want to lick it til my tounge is numb, then fill it with my load!
Posted by: raj on 4/4/2016 3:50:15 AM

she is the best cock rider.
Posted by: loverofJL on 11/26/2015 5:15:12 PM

Jenni Lee has on of the most perfect pussies I've ever seen! I want to lick it til my tounge is numb, then fill it with my load!
Posted by: King Dong on 5/3/2015 11:44:58 AM

shes hottie for sure!
Posted by: mr anonymous on 3/22/2015 3:54:21 PM

I think the most beautiful girl I've see
Posted by: renato on 4/13/2014 3:39:02 AM

i love u
Posted by: gautam on 3/6/2014 3:40:18 PM

You are absolute perfection! SEXY!
Posted by: MBYC on 10/14/2013 1:50:45 PM

I want to FUCK
Posted by: Sandy on 4/14/2013 10:52:55 PM

I LOVE this woman!! I want to FUCK her!!
Posted by: Ivan Yerkinof on 3/24/2013 8:12:35 AM
 
 1 2 3


Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


nikki sims new videoszero suit samus sex games lesbian porn videosjadea firedaphne rose pornmonsters vs aliens rule 34 videos of pornbesteality porn funny porn videoslacy duvillefransizka facellasummer cumingsnina mersedezjanetexposed.comannabeth gish sex scene porn sex videosfelica tanggumjob tube watch free porn videosjasmine black pornoveronica avluv naked picssofia webber videosyren de mer nude picbloo fucking frankie sexy porn videoschibi vampire porn new porn videoselektra luxx lesbian free online porn videosAva koxxx порно картинкиworldstarhiphop candy uncut videos free adult porn videosmelanie rios naughty americajasmin webbpornstar robemackenzee pierce newlia 19 galleriesabigaile johnson picturekayla carrera nudecrotchless jodhpurs young teen porn videosangela salvagno xvideo free black porn videossilk scarves bondage mom porn videosfilling the asian sensation porn videos hdalexis fawx freeonesarial alexusbbwcaramel free porn xvideoshellfire swingers club adult porn videosdarla cramedannii harwood fuckedescorts sa tx xvideos porncreampie thais apple short porn videoswomen orgasium free incest porn videoscreampie thais nam top porn videoskaterina konec picturesleah jaye vidssatin bloomwww.realitykin free videos pornhow tall is alura jensonmisty mendez moviesmiami back pages escorts 3d porn videoswww.xcideo videos of pornbus stop wankers revenge porn videosmia big breastingrid chauvin nude free amateur porn videoskiera winters picturesava addams red bustymikes apartment modelsplastic wrap mummification free cartoon porn videostigerr benson nudesamantha saint bangbuswhitney stevens picturesteam skeet modelskagney ligirls masturbaring cartoon porn videosfree spencer scott hot wallpaperzona kaoz sex porn videoshwang mi hee topless mobile porn videoskiara mia biovanessa montagne galleriesrobyn truelove pornmisty vonage porn starwww.fsibloge.com porn videos xxxchloe anderson porngoldie blair clips4sale new porn videoscharlie laine