Jayna Oso

Jayna Oso
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 17, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jaya Oso

Biography: Jayna Oso is a cute petite Asian hottie from Brunei, Borneo. She was born on August 17, 1981. Jayna is a spunky 5'2 firecracker and weighs around 100 pounds. She has perky 34A tits, medium length black hair and big brown eyes. Jayna also has a few tattoos and likes to play dirty. Be sure to check out our fun Jayna Oso galleries!
Our Take: Jayna Oso is an adorable babe with a naughty side. She likes to suck big cocks, participate in threesomes and even does anal! Jayna has done work for big names such as Hustler, Digital Desire, Twistys and Glamour Models Gone Bad, just to name a few. We hope to see some more hardcore scenes from Jayna soon!
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2072
 Change:
 Links: 34
 Added: 12/10/2008
 
Suggest Jayna
 
spacer
 
Jayna Oso Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 04, 2017 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Jayna Oso Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Suggested Models
Lucy Levon
Lucy Levon

Mila Jade
Mila Jade

Audrianna Angel
Audrianna Angel

Heather Havok
Heather Havok

Lyla Lei
Lyla Lei

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Jayna Oso On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


backpage edmonton canada young teen porn videosreal peachez videosone sided catfight free incest porn videosleanne crow nudesniki lee young modelwhipping day at table mountain pinky porn videostasha reign bikiniroofie fuck big booty porn videosalex borstein naked free porn videosdustin zito gay porn video porn videos tumblrmellanie monroe fucktutti frutti game show video free videos porngay poz breeding watch free porn videosbig boobs nude lesbian threesomecharisma capelirva angelinashawna lenee definebabetoket kiki amalia free latina porn videosshione cooper photoschristine nguyen kitty katzu porn videos freetiffanyminxjulie strain penthousecrossed leg masturbation hd porn videosjaylene rio videosapril oneil picsKiara mia big boob fuckdanielle maye asscosette ibaramadelyn marie picfurries henti free cartoon porn videosraylene starayana angel moviesbrittany o neil picswonder girl chloroformed mobile porn videosluccia pornstargina dimarcomaria lekaki shemale porn videosaccidental creamie teen porn videostiffany toth heightshyla foxxx picsjulia parton videotara holiday fuckedlexi ward pornchavon taylor pornstarnaughty america free gallerieslodhi garden sex porn star videoskora kryk videopaupahan the movie reddit porn videosalexa weix pornPaige delight tits ddftina taboo reddit porn videoswww.nepalivedio.com bbw porn videosghetto gaggers cherokee dass interracial porn videosjewels jade lingeriepichunter modelapornhub gay porn videospornstar dominocaterina murino hot scene pokemon porn videosmolly bennett pornstarsleeping tushy lickers pokemon porn videosangelica panganiban scandals top porn videoseula valdez scandal download free porn videosporenhub.com mature porn videosagnieszka radwanska.xxxplaymate heather kozar free gay porn videoshardcore nugget porn hardcore porn videosnaomi woods pornstarjayden jaymes red hairjulie silver porn starricki raxxx escort revenge porn videosaleska diamond hardcorenicole graves porn picturespantyhoseshemales amateur porn videossexy boobms gay porn videosnelia arina sex porn videosmaximound top porn videosdancehall reggae skinout videos short porn videoscandice dare nudesahara knite websitealyshia kingston videos best free porn videoserika eleniak boob job sunny leone porn videosholly halston bioaidan aspenlily thai galleryweight bench bondage porn videos hdsarah peachez videokerry louise sexy dressscarlett pain feetnessa pornstarjenna jameson official sitehuge tits popping outmelanie iglesias fake boobs free videos pornwife crossdresses husband free hardcore porn videosbradenton fl escorts anime porn videoskaci pornstar