Jandi Lin

Jandi Lin
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 19, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
She is gorgeous! ~ Alex
She is so interesting, and beautiful ~ PR
I wish she did interracial ;_; ~ Joe

 
Nicknames:

Jandy Lynn

Biography: Jandi Lin was born in Hawaii on March 19, 1985. She is 5'3 and 114 lbs with a great set of perky 32A tits. Jandi has her clit pierced and has tattoos on her tits, back and stomach. She has short black hair and stunning brown eyes. Jandi mainly does hardcore scenes, which a limited number of softcore shoots. She has shot for such large adult companies as New Sensations and Evil Angel. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Jandi Lin picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jandi Lin is a super sexy Asian porn star from Hawaii. She is very small and petite, with a tight little body complimented by a great pair of perky natural A cups. On her smaller frame, her A cups just look amazing. Jandi shoots mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, where it is a real treat to see such a petite cutie getting so naughty. We would like to see Jandi doing more glamour modeling though. Her look really lends itself to glamour in our opinion.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1844
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Jandi
 
spacer
 
Jandi Lin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 17, 2013 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Jandi Lin Galleries
 1
 
Jandi Lin Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She is gorgeous!
Posted by: Alex on 5/13/2015 10:28:01 PM

She is so interesting, and beautiful
Posted by: PR on 2/24/2013 4:07:01 AM

I wish she did interracial ;_;
Posted by: Joe on 12/8/2012 11:11:03 PM

What a beautiful woman
Posted by: Robsluggo on 10/7/2011 1:52:39 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


megan foxs sex tape lesbian porn videossurekha punekar porn xvideosgemma bissix porn sexy porn videosironbelles free mobile porn videosnatalia rogueshyla stylez hot n sexynewest hitomi tanakaxvideoa.cim vintage porn videosnorika fujiwara porn videos porn freefaye reagan bionica noell free teen porn videosmonica santhagiojaclyn swedberg sexyrenamon sex doll x videos pornnilli willis tube teen porn videoslexus locklear lesbianlinda fiorentino jade sex scene anime porn videosjasmine jae topless big titsbrazzer karenmommie dearest feet gay porn videos tumblrisabella porn actressrosario vampire eng dub hd porn videosmarta la croft boobsindosexs tumblr porn videosnaruto pixx video revenge porn videoszapan porn japanese porn videosdogging in portsmouth latina porn videosasian spas houston tx hd porn videosluanne platter king of the hill top porn videospetracentral lesbian porn videosSicking porno dani danielsxhamstel.com mom porn videosshemale escorts nottingham free videos pornliteroticalsgisele magnifico porn x videoskerry louise brazzeraiden ashley porn videoscritoris photos porn videos freemercedes mcnab porn incest porn videossuperheroine knocked out milf porn videosdragon ball z kamehasutra full amateur porn videosjosefine patricia rhomberg anal porn videostanya james hardcoreerica ellyson nakedbig tittes tumblr free incest porn videosdanica dillan videosmistress stevenage free incest porn videosshrek and fiona hentai girls do porn videosxxxraimi hardcore free teen porn videoslondon keyes swallowlaren shayriley steele xxx picsporn star jynx maze hot in white angel looksiri porn star.comaustin o reilyjulia opai definebabetestical clamp black porn videosamanda auclair sex free latina porn videosjulia channel nacktmonika beluchi porno reddit porn videosmarlie truefishnet tights pornbrandy talore boobsegerhazi zsanett free xxx porn videosfsiblogs xvideos pornjody porn starddf nudeslexxi tylereleni menegaki feet adult porn videosjanette little dove pinky porn videoslexi goddessbang brost.com celebrity porn videoschristine nguyen bikini royale young teen porn videoschinas clitoris vintage porn videosellen saint pornstarlynn lemay picturesgay blumpkin free hd porn videosstrppers porn sunny leone porn videoskatrin wolf shorts nudegold digger uncut porn videos hdnancy valen nude free hardcore porn videosmarina sirtis sex scenes hardcore porn videosaunties phone numbers in hyderabad asian porn videosbrea bennett pictureszenra sauna indian porn videoskim cardashian video best free porn videosmocospace l amateur porn videostawni rydenbella moretti sex videosvicki vette pornariella ferrera pussysunny leones parents milf porn videos