Elke Jeinsen

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Sweden
Birthday:July 25, 1966
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:174 cm / 5'8"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Elke Jensen

Biography: Elke Jeinsen was born in Stockholm Sweden on July 25, 1966. She is 5'8 and 132 lbs with nice natural 36B boobs. Elke has long dirty blonde hair and big deep blue eyes. She has no piercings or tattoos on her sexy all natural body either. Elke has shot only solo glamour scenes, and has worked for such big adult companies as Playboy and Mac and Bumble. Playboy also picked Elke to be their Playmate of the Month for May 1993. Make sure you get to know Elke Jeinsen better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Elke Jeinsen is a very hot blonde centerfold, who will best be remembered for being Playboy magazine's Miss May 1993. She is very tall and toned, and has a great butt and nice long legs. Elke was also blessed with a very nice pair of natural B cup boobs as well. We just love Elke's amazing photo shoots, but wish she would have done some shoots with other stunning centerfolds as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4401
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 12/03/2008
 
Suggest Elke
 
spacer
 
Elke Jeinsen Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 10, 2013 
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


lisa ann porn siteskate beckinsale nips tumblr porn videostia cyrus feetkelly divine bang broslisa sparxx gallerychristina carter chloroformed mexican porn videosshizuka marikawa hentai best porn videostetova porno japanese porn videosnaked angelina castrobrett rossi sexyRiley Evans pornAnnika albright nudeellen barkin and peta wilson mom porn videosfree gardcore porn porn videosyoko henti interracial porn videossheena Shaw stocking fuck picsalatta oceanyurizan beltran wiki short porn videosnetvideogirl audition anal porn videosnorika fujiwara porn videos porn freejami ferrell galleriesaustin tranny escorts videos of porndeuxumarubbin in the mud lesbian porn videosgloryholeswallowing free xxx porn videoswirral swingers free porn xvideosyoursouthernbelle videos vintage porn videosloud sex in the ville download free porn videossamantha rone pornomassive female ejaculations top porn videosgracie glam definebabeshawna leaneereality kings big boobslacey duvallyyvette bova fbb latina porn videossusana spears pictureszhang yaru free hardcore porn videosx hamstes.com free online porn videosbrazzer.clmsophie favier nude free xxx porn videospearl thong picturessexy upkirts free mature porn videoskristina rose sex picspiolo pascual cock young teen porn videosmarlee matlin tits free ebony porn videosporn star terraasian babse extreme porn videoshardcockkates playfroundjana horova videoslela starrsurrey escort backpage free porn xvideosxxx kortney kane gets screwed after a long boxing workout xxx video downloadmultiple glory holesCHANEL PRESTON NUDEalex torres skydive latina porn videosporn star terry novanatasha dulce solovanessa blues pornasa akira newestjoni sinsseymore buts 3d porn videosrealityking picturexxxmya g sexkarina kopur adult porn videosmz peachtree pussy big ass porn videoskitty yung picturesmelbourne nuru massage free black porn videosshemale escorts in birmingham free amateur porn videosorlan doe top porn videoscindy cupps videosleisbians free teen porn videosteenfuns sonya porn music videosvicky belo and hayden kho scandal free teen porn videospornstar jessimoob bra homemade porn videosvixen val videoshanna hilton galleriesrenna ryannelela star porn 2014