Alisandra Monroe

Alisandra Monroe
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 22, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
Would to eat her ass all day ~ Jay in NY
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Alex Monroe

Biography: Alisandra Monroe was born in the United States on February 22, 1976. She is 5'4 and 134 lbs with some very nice large 36DD enhanced tits. Alisandra has long light brown hair with blonde highlights and deep blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her busty body either. Alisandra does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on bigger adult sites like MyXXXPass and Zero Tolerance. Please take a little bit of time to look over all of our very hot Alisandra Monroe picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Alisandra Monroe is a super busty porn star. All of her scenes natural focus in on her just plain huge DD cup fake tits. She is pretty petite, with a curvy body that is all woman. Alisandra seems to stick with doing hardcore scenes, but we would think she would excel in solo and lesbian work as well. Thinking about her pushing her huge tits up against another busty porn star just sounds so damn hot.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1631
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 12/10/2009
 
Suggest Alisandra
 
spacer
 
Alisandra Monroe Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 20, 2012  
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Alisandra Monroe Galleries
 1
 
Alisandra Monroe Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Would to eat her ass all day
Posted by: Jay in NY on 11/8/2010 10:10:18 AM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Bella Reese
Bella Reese

Leila Moon
Leila Moon

Mandy Haze
Mandy Haze

Anna Nova
Anna Nova

Skyy Cherry
Skyy Cherry

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Alisandra Monroe On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


mz devious ballbusting hentai porn videosryaan renoldscassandra calogera picturesmonique fuennettesapril oneill porn starlex steele websiteemily addison modelluna from bangbrosleanne big titsbonnie spanksyoung harlots in detention new porn videosred deer swingers videos porn freejamie brooksby shower xvideos pornjenna jameson brown hairgeorgia peach nakedkatie kox picturesfujiko mine hentai sex porn videoswendy valdez scandal big booty porn videostennis racket dildo asian porn videoswww.xhamter.c0m funny porn videossilvie de luxsexy briana banksjesse capelli nakedwinks club naked rape porn videosashli orion johnnyalanah licosting couch-x.com hd porn videossophiedeehotphotoilford independent escorts videos of pornvibraking vibrator free anal porn videosroxanne hall porncaramelbooty hentai porn videosamy anderssen gallerynude workzafira porn picscharmagne starrambrosia ssbbw free young porn videoslea magic videosgirls unclothing teen porn videosasian massage rochester mn porn videos.componderosa nudist camp download free porn videospussy starwhitney westgate imageschastity lynn strap onsexy bobys free lesbian porn videosSopiemoonediva mizuki sex games teen porn videoscreamy puasy videos pornnadine j galleriesmegan vaughn videomortal kombat sheeva porn revenge porn videosmiranda cosgrove bathing suit mature porn videosbuffie ssbbw free videos porndayna vendittabriana banks vividreane cruzcrystal gunns titfuck celebrity porn videosنيكي سيكسstephanie cane picnatalia rossi videocartoon penectomy free anal porn videosanastasia worley porn vintage porn videoslesbiens with strapons tumblr porn videoschelsea sinclair pornanne hathaway brokeback mountain boobs interracial porn videosrilee marks nakedaden bianco videoskim kardashiam porno anime porn videosleanne crow photowww.motherless.comm free gay porn videosValentina nappi anal lessondancehall skinout pics pokemon porn videoscrossdress corsets vintage porn videosAdriana chechik ass pornreverse head scissor xnxx porn videosabby brammell naked free milf porn videoserica rose campbellreality kings sammie rhodesyuriza beltranleyla milani feet free porn xvideosggw extreme orgy sunny leone porn videosnyomi banxx twitterfrankie cullen cock cartoon porn videos