Dalene Kurtis

Dalene Kurtis
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 12, 1977
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Darlene Curtis

Biography: Dalene Kurtis was born in Apple Valley California on November 12, 1977. She is 5'5 and 112 lbs with some super perky 34D all natural tits. Dalene has short bleached blonde hair and very attractive green eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her lower back. Dalene does pretty much only solo glamour shoots, and has worked exclusively with Playboy. Playboy named Dalene their Playmate of the Month for September 2001 and also their Playmate of the Year for 2002.
Our Take: Dalene Kurtis will best be remembered for being Playboy Magazine's Miss September 2001 and Miss 2002. She has a very petite and curvy body with a slim waist and massive natural D cups. Dalene has stuck with glamour modeling and has had a simply amazing career. We wish that Dalene would have done more online shoots with other glamour sites, and also would have loved to see her do some erotic scenes with other adult models as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2845
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 07/08/2009
 
Suggest Dalene
 
spacer
 
Dalene Kurtis Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 02, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Dalene Kurtis Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


phat black pussy cat young teen porn videosnicole sheridan hothavana ginger porn picturesdylan rdereaswari rao hot hardcore porn videossarah blake brazzersnaughty secretary galleryrihana porno fuckingoverdeveloped amateurs shemale porn videoserection during prostate exam rape porn videosbabestar tv homemade porn videosellin porn porn xvideosoprah winfrey big tits videos porn freejoslyn james picturesmommie dearest porn celebrity porn videostyler torro rod daily free teen porn videosdophen rosenapril o'neil porn boxing traincandice michelle province 77 teen porn videosbath robe pornkaki skodeng young porn videoskaty karson throated free porn xvideosmale escorts columbus ohio pinky porn videoskurvat shqiptare tu u qi free cartoon porn videosluna kitsuen pornstarblackcockbelle knox galleriesstormy daniel.comsean waltman porn free black porn videosvalentina nappi picaleksa nicole moviesranae shrider sex video anal porn videostanyadanielle.comkiara diane pornleilani leanestrapless dildo ballerina shemale porn videosashley robbins galleriessunny liyon imege free anal porn videosgimp suit porn watch free porn videosblack porn star magen vaughannicole grave pornbrazzers black scientist36d natural titsvk.com balloon fetish lesbian porn videoscodi bryant feethannah hilton ggw teen porn videosrealitykings com picsatk ebonies watch free porn videoskeira knight picsnadine jansen milkbar animal porn videosskatporn rape porn videosasa akira fucking picturesdante cove sex porn sex videosdemi rose mawby nude vintage porn videosmary carey totally busted xvideos porngia lashay titssimony diamond photossunny lnepantyhoseplease watch free porn videosnella jay picsrebecca linaresspictures of pornstar ashley graham nudelibby backroom casting couch 3d porn videossearchgalleriesjoslyn james imagesshyla styvezblaze pornstarsasha grey pron videosnaughty america kortney kaneimpaled larry clark celebrity porn videostagalog movies ara mina free latina porn videosbangbros addresstraffic warden strip gay porn videoscarrie stevens galleryts escorts in detroit xvideos pornwitches of breastwick movie funny porn videoseva notty outdoor bikiniwwwujizz.com adult porn videos