Alexis Silver

Alexis Silver
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Black
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:October 27, 1979
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:32G
 
What People Are Saying
Damn looking good! ~ Sarah
 
 

 
Nicknames:

SERENA

Biography: Alexis Silver was born in Leeds England on October 27, 1979. She is 5'3 and 121 lbs with a very nice full set of natural 32D tits. Alexis has shoulder length black hair and alluring brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her shoulder and lower back. Alexis has really stuck to doing hardcore scenes, and has shot for such big names in the industry as Brazzers and Naughty America. Make sure you take some time to look over our very large collection of Alexis Silver picture and video sets.
Our Take: Busty ebony pornstar Alexis Silver is really very unique. She has such nice light chocolate skin which looks great with her darker nipples on those huge natural G cup boobs of hers. Alexis is also pretty petite and has some amazing all womanly curves. We love seeing Alexis taking on a big hard cock, and she just knows exactly what to do with it. Alexis also has the natural good looks to do very well in glamour shoots, so we wish she would do a little more solo work in the future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1138
 Change:
 Links: 31
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Alexis
 
spacer
 
Alexis Silver Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 08, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Alexis Silver Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Damn looking good!
Posted by: Sarah on 11/28/2011 4:33:26 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Emily Gleason
Emily Gleason

Jasmine Blaze
Jasmine Blaze

Aubrielle Summer
Aubrielle Summer

Anita Pearl
Anita Pearl

Mia Malkova
Mia Malkova

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Alexis Silver On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


natalia phillips videocherry potter videoscodi bryant galleriesannie sprinkles porn porn videos tumblrunwanted orgasam free videos pornchristmas titsparasite in city gifs watch free porn videosWww.Xnlxx videos samaira.Comtierra lee playboyalura Jenson and ava office imageshousehold masterbation toys vintage porn videoskumiko akiyoshi funny porn videosbig cluts porn free videosdilara game of thrones free mature porn videoskendall brooks brazzerspornstar gaugeone piece hentie bbw porn videosthe boy nexxt door porn videossoyoungporn extreme porn videoshelen svedin nude best free porn videospornstar echo valleyteara patrickjynx maze playing video gamesemma mae officialRose xxxkelly brook survival island scene free young porn videosMegan salinas riding cockjana cova pornstarpornstar sharon pinkSummerbriellesamantha bentleybrook lee adams nudeleanne rigley porn x videosgretchen aritaanna nova biosarah vickers picsnasta zya nuerosemary radevaschoolgirl porn stockingspayton leighreality kings malenadeltora quest sex watch free porn videosnude penthouse magazineseptember carrino picbrazzer hard classroom fuckawefilms videos porn videosshinywear funny porn videosvalentina vaughn videosainl porn teen porn videosdanielle ftv free videoalina janinesissy training schedule xnxx porn videosbig ass big boobschrissy nova pornstarerectus sex shop videos of pornevilyn pierceveronica zemanova pornstarkatie featherston naked free videos pornsweet ebony diamondchristine nguyen devil wears nada x videos pornporsha carrera pornbritney beth porn starvia paxton videoleanni leibuffy the vampire slayer xxx porn parody asian porn videosbare list maleclean shaven cunts teen porn videoserika schneider shemale porn star videosdirty mammy toons big booty porn videoslacie heart gallerysaggers gone wild animal porn videosnikki sexx porn starlezley zen interviewkryztal red shemale porn videos