Alexis Ramirez

Alexis Ramirez
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:March 7, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
She retired :( ~ Eric Gonzalez
Why oh Why did Da Bootyful Alexis Retire? It'...
she's fucking hot.... love u alexis ~ sashi

 
Nicknames:

Alexis Breeze

Biography: Alexis Breeze was born in Santa Monica California on March 7, 1986. She is 5'4 and 120 lbs with a nice set of 34C tits. Alexis does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is much more well known for her work in hardcore. Alexis has worked for such big names in adult as New Sensations, Naughty America, and Brazzers. At 15 Alexis moved to LA and has lived there since. After working as a pharmacy tech, she entered into the world of adult entertainment. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Alexis Breeze picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Alexis Breeze has been blowing our mind along with other things for years. This spicy Latina pornstar and adult model is just so damn hot, she just oozes sex. Her Latin body is full of dangerous curves, and is highlighted by her great C cup full boobs. Alexis has done some solo and lesbian scenes, but her hardcore boy-girl scenes just blow everything else out of the water. Seeing her great ass and tits getting screwed just gets us every time.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1134
 Change:
 Links: 28
 Added: 08/12/2009
 
Suggest Alexis
 
spacer
 
Alexis Ramirez Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 11, 2016 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Alexis Ramirez Galleries
 1
 
Alexis Ramirez Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She retired :(
Posted by: Eric Gonzalez on 11/10/2014 12:56:23 PM

Why oh Why did Da Bootyful Alexis Retire? It's not Fair!!!
Posted by: ARO on 10/10/2014 11:55:22 PM

she's fucking hot.... love u alexis
Posted by: sashi on 5/24/2014 2:41:50 AM

She is sweet, adorable and beautiful
Posted by: Subho on 7/26/2010 1:55:39 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


jami ferrellanabelle andersonpaige turnamlorelei porn starmiley cyrus pprn shemale porn videoskelana milf sunny leone porn videosknocked out superheroine incest porn videosanjala zaveri hot scene cartoon porn videoslou ravage free ebony porn videossexxbobbi starr evil angelracheal darrianmadelyn marie blogfratmen bradley porn videos xxxthe asakura household porn star videosupskirts and downblouses free porn videosmardis gras boobs bbw porn videosnaughty america nightie pornbackpage st cloud extreme porn videostavia spizerchicas place videotasha reign povopaque tights xxx best porn videostawny peaks videowww.xviddo.com amateur porn videosmilf hunter maylee sunny leone porn videosromi rain newsensation nude photossiri pornstar leatheramy anderssen workout milfsarah jain nudejoanna blisstied up and toyedcarter cruise screwed leah gotti pprnhubpublicdisgraced.com indian porn videoshong kong nightclub tijuana hardcore porn videoscassandra calagerax art malena morgansavana ginger picstalia tyler videosfutanaria felicia pinky porn videoscuban porn actressesgirls butcrack free online porn videosjessica rabbit pornstarwww.cutemilfs.com bbw porn videosazlea pornsehmail sex free ebony porn videosblack cock gobblers incest porn videosvalerie luxe pornstarcarmella bing definebabeladyfist free porn xvideosnina mercedez 2014deanna troi nude free xxx porn videosbrooklyn jade bangbustwistys bodystockingkim kennedy xxxuncut vines comp free hardcore porn videoskim hiott porn lesbian porn videosnasty amatures.com gay porn videosroxey rayelisa ann nude galleriessuccking boobs anal porn videosbreane benson videosskylar price personal trainer gay porn videos tumblrvaginal secretion video porn videos xxxincise soul hentai gay porn videos tumblrmobilporn janet madonmatt hughes milkman free porn sex videoskelly madison 4tubekora kryk galleriesunreal bubble butts mexican porn videosreality kings picture galleriestrish stratus g string granny porn videosdian parkinson picturessinnamon love videosricki raxlana croft videotiffany mynx picevilangel.cfurry fandom porn vintage porn videosLauren Phillips desnudawww.sexybraescorts sa tx xvideos pornfelicia fox videosshayne ryderaziani picannette schwarz picsmadelyn marie bioelektra luxx lesbian free online porn videosluciewildemonica mendez video ass fucked hard milly morris vidsplayboy girls of hawaiian tropic black porn videosamy anderson fuck