Alexis Love

Alexis Love
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:April 7, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:43 kg / 94 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
Would empty my balls all over her tits ~ Jim ...
fuckable and sweet ~ Pixy
She so preity I realy wish to see her her in ...

 
Nicknames:

Milena

Biography: Alexis Love was born in Sacremento California on April 7, 1987. She is 5'2 and 94 lbs with a nice set of perky 32B tits. Alexis has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. She has long black hair and stunning brown eyes. Alexis does both hardcore and softcore scenes, with a great balance of both. She has worked for just about every major adult company including Twistys, Naughty America and Penthouse. Feel free to check out all of our sexy Alexis Love picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Alexis Love is an amazing Latina hottie. She has a banging body with nice B cup tits up top and a nice plump ass out back. She does a very nice mix of hardcore boy-girl and softcore solo shoots. We love seeing her most in hardcore scenes where she gets to put that nice ass to it's best use. Alexis has slowly been getting more and more popular over the years, and we really see her just getting high on the list with time.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #447
 Change:
 Links: 76
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Alexis
 
spacer
 
Alexis Love Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 24, 2017 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2
 
 
User Submitted Alexis Love Galleries
 1 2 3
 
Alexis Love Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Would empty my balls all over her tits
Posted by: Jim bob on 3/9/2015 7:04:41 PM

fuckable and sweet
Posted by: Pixy on 7/31/2013 10:43:28 AM

She so preity I realy wish to see her her in person I'd do anything to have a date with her god help me
Posted by: Andrea on 3/17/2013 10:11:13 AM

Her face is so pretty + I love her legs
Posted by: Bob Hay on 5/20/2012 5:45:21 AM

Alexis Love is simply so cute!!
Posted by: Don on 12/16/2011 8:46:05 PM

She is miss perfect!
Posted by: Keith on 7/16/2010 6:14:46 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


kimberly kane gallerieskelle marie pornmy dads hot girlfriend kortney kane girls do porn videospamela spice picturesporn star diana dollebane bg incest porn videosashley gracie pornstarultimate surrender dragon lilly free xxx porn videosivana milicevic sex scene videos of pornzelda hentei free xxx porn videospetra mis porncolt hairy chested men porn star videosporn star carmel mooretaraji p henson upskirt big ass porn videosmelody jordan feet fuck tumblrivana milicevic sex scene videos of pornfreakfutanari porn videos tumblrklaudia pornstarcherry poppens gallerydylan ryder pronesperanza gomez imageshot nippel pictures of dannii Harewood aletta ocean fucking photosashley robbins gallerieshanging wedgie girl gay porn videosmya g pickiki minaj nudenikky thorne anallunascamparasite eve hentai hd porn videosnaomi banxxx picturesmemoirs of a geisha sex scene best free porn videosnina mercedez latest videosalison haislip ass free black porn videospornstar kayla paigefree deauxma picstegan presley porn starnasty ny amatures.com anal porn videosbigtit pornomackenzie rosman upskirt mom porn videosjesse jane definebabesophia rossi titsjade bui porndelotta brown pornstarwomen wrestling wedgie extreme porn videosbackpage columbus sc porn music videosnella jay nudetrish stratus wet tshirt extreme porn videoselizabeth anne pornnini hartleyhot sexy milfalia starrpornstar brett rossijesse jane nude picturerudy huxtable naked videos of pornpussy to pussy rub with big boobsavatar hintai big ass porn videosxyideos.com porn videos xxxgrandmas in girdles cartoon porn videosnaughty americal.com ebony porn videoskayden kross sugar daddy sex free incest porn videoswwe divas stinkface new porn videoscapri anderson definebabesara knitetasa reignwww.xvidvideosسكسshyla styvezstaci silerstonepornstar eva karerakitty katswell nude free lesbian porn videosroxie rayeshyla stylez sexy picblack threesums porn videos freeromper stomper sex free hd porn videosbreanne benson free videosnautic thornchunny porn mobile porn videosferrara gomez galleriesrhanna rimesrikki sixx twittersheila marie picxshareporn free xxx porn videosthe biggest cock ever deepthroated porn videos hdstarla sterling interracialtyson kobie ass celebrity porn videosrocki roads pornstarrita faltoyonabible black subbed free amateur porn videosthe little mermaid henti mom porn videoscody lane porn picturesbriana lee xo videos