Christy Canyon

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 17, 1966
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36GG
 
What People Are Saying
The best that ever graced the screen. No clo...
love to take her to dinner and kiss her ~ al
Hot at 40+ ~ Dan Wicked

 
Nicknames:

Sarah White, Linda Daniel, Tara Wine

Biography: Christy Canyon was born in Pasadena California on June 17, 1966. She is 5'7 and 130 lbs with a great set of all natural 36GG tits. Christy has long brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. She has shot mostly hardcore scenes, and had an amazing career in adult films. Christy also shot some online content in the 90s as well. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Christy Canyon picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Christy Canyon will always best be remembered for her career in adult film. She has been honored by just about every major industry award possible. Although she no longer shoots, Christy still has a very loyal and large fan base. We wish more studios would release scenes of Christy for online use, which we would get up right away.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1259
 Change:
 Links: 12
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Christy
 
spacer
 
Christy Canyon Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 09, 2017 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Christy Canyon Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  


The best that ever graced the screen. No close seconds, either.
Posted by: Rod O Steele on 6/23/2015 1:19:50 PM

love to take her to dinner and kiss her
Posted by: al on 9/29/2013 4:15:10 AM

Hot at 40+
Posted by: Dan Wicked on 8/18/2010 12:53:50 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


kelley scarletteasian appleseed tube porn videos.comjordan carver official websitelindsey dawn mckenzie videosnanami saorireinforced nylon toes reddit porn videoschasey lainpornstar ashlynn brookepersia mohirciara bugattimichelle haze pornamanda list pornchris pontius jerking off free latina porn videoslois ayres picstranny escorts orlando porn videosamy azzurra mom porn videospornstar jasminenicole graves porn videokalee carol free ebony porn videosmelisa mendiny piczeina heart gallerytaylor wanesthendral serial hero revenge porn videoskagne carter pinky porn videoslisa lipp pornwet wabbit vibrator furry porn videoslerotica lesbian porn videos xxxariadne shaffer sex tape girls do porn videosbella moretti sex videosadriana chechik porn staralpha kappa alpha porn free cartoon porn videosamber rayne picspersia pelepussy hd picjoclyne stonegirl boubs free latina porn videosmae olsen porn starcock lock intruder free online porn videosfilm operation desert stormy rape porn videosyasmine petty boobs free amateur porn videosmagdalena st michaelTeen pussy fuckedlesley zenntany tatered lingerie pornXnxx black cockdigital playgrond piper perabo nip slip homemade porn videosnaked Katerinakara price pornstarcara wakelinyurizan beltran porn starcheaters uncensored episodes free milf porn videosmassage blowjobletha weapons vidssniffing worn panties vintage porn videosnadia hilton nudenicole anniston freeonesashlyn pornstarkristal summer pornstarkrista ayne porn videostwistys nude gallerybreanne bransonseymore buts 3d porn videoscindy bastien nude hd porn videossovereign syre nudenaturally busty porncheyenne jacob xvideos pornsamantha morton sex scene free mature porn videosfueki yuko hot porn videosaletta ocean official websitealiens vs monsters hentai extreme porn videosmarry queen czechsleazy dreams xxx asian porn videosleanne crow officialxxxmovy best free porn videosfree peekshow free hardcore porn videostara tainton road trip 3 free videos pornmaria ozawa porn picjulia louis dreyfus soles xnxx porn videosraquel alessi sex scene free mobile porn videosSamantha saint boobsbrianna beach clubdom videos pornkortney konebabestation ursula latina porn videosaaliyah feetgirlgropers.com black porn videostoppsy curvey porn videos hdlela stars pornAnya Ivy nudemikesapartmentchristine young hardcorevictoria allure biographycindy huntress wrestling download porn videosmonique alexander nakedandrea del rincon playboy sunny leone porn videosakiba tentacle bbw porn videosnude hanna hilton