Ava Lauren

Ava Lauren
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:January 20, 1971
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:40DDD
 
What People Are Saying
omg! There are so many similarities, its like...
She makes me horny everytime, I wanna fuck he...
I'd love to bang this lady, but i liked her m...

 
Nicknames:

Lana Lotts

Biography: Ava Lauren was born in Burbank California on January 20, 1971. She is 5'3 and 125 lbs with a huge set of 40DDD tits. Ava has shoulder length black hair and stunning brown eyes. She has tattoos on her lower and upper back and has no piercings. Ava does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large sites as Porn.com and New Sensations. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Ava Lauren picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Ava Lauren is a super busty Latina pornstar. She has some of the largest tits we've seen on a skinny model. Her 40DDD's are just beyond belief. It's no wonder that most of her hardcore scenes focus on those massive boobs, which we have zero problem with. Ava doesn't do too much softcore work either, which is fine with us. We feel that Ava really does her best work in hardcore boy-girl scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #776
 Change:
 Links: 18
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Ava
 
spacer
 
Ava Lauren Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 29, 2015 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Ava Lauren Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


omg! There are so many similarities, its like I'm looking at myself. I love doing those fresh college boys
Posted by: Tracey on 4/15/2013 1:34:26 PM

She makes me horny everytime, I wanna fuck her very much
Posted by: Anon on 6/27/2012 1:43:30 PM

I'd love to bang this lady, but i liked her more when she was into her fitness.
Posted by: Jadan on 6/5/2012 7:12:55 PM

She's a very sexy woman
Posted by: Jatab on 4/30/2012 1:37:53 PM

She's the sexiest woman on earth, the word beautiful doesn't do her justice. Ava Lauren is my milf star of the decade. Please come back, you latina sex godess. I need this woman.
Posted by: Matt on 3/24/2012 9:48:35 AM

She´s very beautiful woman
Posted by: Camelot on 6/25/2010 8:36:41 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Vera Vaughn
Vera Vaughn

Mason Storm
Mason Storm

Diamond Kitty
Diamond Kitty

Pepper Foxxx
Pepper Foxxx

Lily Charms
Lily Charms

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Ava Lauren On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


chanel preston sexyKeira Kelly and Lilly EvansChastity lynn on huge black cock bang brotherslisa lipsrudejam boys adult porn videosanastasia christjessica jymesisabella camille hardcoreسارا سكسيbonnie spankscapari cavannicassandra colegarapussy fuck hardamateurfacials skye porn videos hdporn star tatianangentot candace cagelittle lupe pictureslacy devallkara price picsblack porn star persiavanessa gleason videosexy channels on hotbird mobile porn videosliliane tiger picsleanne crow boobs videojoanna storm videoslife on top krista ayne xxx porn videosstephanie renee pornstarbrooke adams pussycameron diazs tits free anal porn videosrachel starr free porn videosunbirth flash xvideos pornlela star porn photosmarina visconti gallerycharlotte stokely pussydawn allison galleriessquirt bukkaka big ass porn videosdevon michaels picteanna kai porn videossarenna lee piccosmid.net passwords download free porn videosshay fox blackzafira lesbian porntanya nudejanine lindemulder galleriesmalorie marxamerican dad hental big booty porn videosalia starr galleriespornstar skyy blackhuge bobies young porn videossativa verte atk download porn videoslily love getslouise minchin panties videos pornDani daniels selling lemonademarketa belonoha galleriesamareur blogs reddit porn videoskylee struttskaden saylor porn granny porn videossouthern charms abbie big booty porn videosbackpage st cloud extreme porn videoswendy mcmaster topless porn videos hdmacon georgia backpage short porn videossophie howard stripssophie dee black dicksexy lingerie nudetaylor atelian feet young porn videospawg whooties hardcore porn videosdana milfsaharaheve animal porn videosleanne crow full videosjerry springer porn staramy anderssen naked pic fuckedmimi faust and nikko full tape free online porn videosjessie rogers picnatasha anastasia picsbrandu love sexy porn videossexy movesh new porn videosterrie hawkes porn videos.comdannii harwood nude videoseufrat photosgina lynn nude picsmimi miyagisecond life furry yiff porn sex videosinside georgina spelvin young porn videoscache:DfDhCemfdJcJ:bigsonnik.ru/4035-the-sweetest-revenge-part-2-free-hd-porn-milf-fapsetcom.html sophie dee pornstarrave rileymiley cyruses pussy free incest porn videosbangbros victoriakayla koi ts free young porn videosnikki deloach sex videos pornmya g porn picscourtney taylor and summer brielle pornsaffron burrows sex scenes girls do porn videosdirty debutantes 75 mature porn videossuranne jones topless videos of pornDayna Vendetta on jeansasswatcher cherokee japanese porn videos