Persia Monir

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 27, 1958
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:40E
 
What People Are Saying
Want to fuck persia-the sex goddess ~ Anon
want to fuck her. she is a goddess. ready to ...
truly magnificent....... want to know how to ...

 
Nicknames:

Persia Munir

Biography: Persia Monir was born in Oklahoma City Oklahoma on September 27, 1958. She is 5'4 and 129 lbs with a great pair of massive natural 40E tits. Persia has long dark brown hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Persia shoots mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Evil Angel and Anilos. Please feel free to browse through all of our amazing Persia Monir picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Persia Monir is a stunning and sultry MILF porn star from Oklahoma. She is probably best known for her massive natural E cup tits. We really never get tired of seeing Persia's massive tits. Persia is also average height, and has a body that is all woman with nice soft natural curves. We tend to like Persia's boy-girl scenes the most, since she just seems to have total control of her sexuality.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #358
 Change:
 Links: 34
 Added: 01/23/2009
 
Suggest Persia
 
spacer
 
Persia Monir Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 08, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Persia Monir Galleries
 1
 
Persia Monir Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Want to fuck persia-the sex goddess
Posted by: Anon on 5/7/2015 2:11:11 PM

want to fuck her. she is a goddess. ready to make a new kamasutra with her. love her.
Posted by: auntylover on 2/22/2015 7:39:44 AM

truly magnificent....... want to know how to get in touch
Posted by: Bill on 2/10/2015 1:51:39 PM

i love u so damn much..
Posted by: Emmanuel on 9/3/2014 2:44:33 AM

Persia is beautiful and such a giving woman, she will fuck anybody, Old men, young boys, Asian men and black men. She loves to fuck, thank you Persia
Posted by: non on 7/8/2014 10:14:01 PM

You're so very beautiful & sexy, Persia. You leave the young women so far behind (didn't believe your age on your bio, sweetheart). If you ever need another co-star, please count me in.Thank for all your pictures and videos. All the very best to you.Love & Regards,Steve.
Posted by: Steve. on 4/26/2014 2:17:29 PM

super look of your face and body. i loving it. wow!
Posted by: edvin on 3/16/2014 12:08:33 PM

i love you persia i love youuuu
Posted by: lam on 11/20/2013 4:47:56 PM

mmmmm
Posted by: pirotyk on 9/12/2013 11:57:47 AM

More more . More!!!!!
Posted by: Gaz on 8/3/2013 8:01:38 PM
 
 1 2


Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


nichole croftracheal roxxx pornalexis texas sunny lanedayna venttawww nickiminajporns.combig dicm free latina porn videoscarina hartdyana vandettaboob suckimg free gay porn videoslily carter galleriesjynx maezbritney maclin pokemon porn videoskiera kinghentai game cdg download free porn videosdayanara torres naked best free porn videoskiki klement hardcore porn x videosxvideo cockyboys free adult porn videosyou jizzs.com free latina porn videosliz glazowskimadison ivy official websitelittle capricaamarteur porn indian porn videosalexis adams heels pornlito cruz hiv gay porn videos tumblrbarbbie cummingshappy ending massage dallas tx free mobile porn videosmichelle barrett lesbianlana ivans picsashley sinclair nudeperfect round boobsbreanna sparks videoscharlee chase picsjanine lindmuellersister catches bro wanking free porn videosssbbbw videos of pornbangbros car washbrent corrigan room service free videos pornperfect tits tgpalexis texserole reversal pegging sex porn videossilvia saint gallerieslady sonia wikirodney st cloud hot rod girls do porn videosstoyaisms xnxx porn videosshemalereality free ebony porn videosaiden starr pornstar?big brother mzansi videos shower hour porn free videosleane crow big tisgirl strping free latina porn videosfemale reverse headscissors free porn xvideosazlea antistia wikisexy charley atwellmonique fuentes movieskarina hart pornstarlisa dawn mckenzieamy from lizard lick towing nude animal porn videosisabella manellikristal steelspicee cajun booty big ass porn videosmidwest melissa videosgianna micheals picsi ficked my mom porn free videosbackpages tx porn x videoskarina white cute xnxxvanessa del rio porn picturesbianca beauchamp picmichelle monaghan breastgrand rapids mi backpage free cartoon porn videosmedicalfuckers porn star videostia halibel porn rape porn videosftv danielle picjesse jane porn gallerieskimberly kane imageswshh vixens anal porn videossavanna samson pornstarworlds bigest bobs x videos pornsarah stone porn starsamoans porn free hardcore porn videosvintage erotica julia parton porn free videostwerking big bootys hot porn videosmasking rubber dolls rape porn videoshospital puram brazzersxnxx ujezz