Lexxxi Lockhart

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 29, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
U are the sexiest thick bitch ~ Big Dick
Babe u r one hot momma ~ Big J
Lexxxi I love you! ~ Kawa

 
Nicknames:

Lexi Lockhart

Biography: Lexxxi Lockhart was born in Florida on July 29, 1979. She is 5 feet tall and 114 lbs with a huge set of all natural 34DD tits. Lexxxi has long dark brown hair and amazing green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Lexxxi does mostly hardcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as BangBros. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Lexxxi Lockhart picture and video galleres.
Our Take: Lexxxi Lockhart is stunning yet very real looking pornstar. She started her career in the adult industry late in her 20s and has already made a very big name for herself. Lexi has a small and petite body, which really makes her huge DD cup tits look even more massive. She does a majority of hardcore scenes, but we wish she would do some glamour and lesbian work as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #879
 Change:
 Links: 23
 Added: 06/03/2010
 
Suggest Lexxxi
 
spacer
 
Lexxxi Lockhart Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 26, 2016 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Lexxxi Lockhart Galleries
 1
 
Lexxxi Lockhart Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


U are the sexiest thick bitch
Posted by: Big Dick on 8/1/2011 3:14:16 AM

Babe u r one hot momma
Posted by: Big J on 1/21/2011 5:52:55 AM

Lexxxi I love you!
Posted by: Kawa on 12/17/2010 11:21:25 AM

The best booty
Posted by: Jakk on 10/19/2010 7:34:46 PM

Amazing, love the natural beauty
Posted by: Anonymous on 6/3/2010 6:54:33 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


roxy ryaeelisha cuthbert mr skin furry porn videosextrem bods short porn videosalektra blue filmographyporn star dani jensenjenna haze definebabealexis texas summer vacationbigdickworldstarhiphop uncut vines pokemon porn videostantric massage edmonton mature porn videosjaclyn caselouise porn starburdizzo lady free gay porn videosviktoria mixed wrestling hd porn videosdeseria spencerulorian vexrachel hurd-wood sex scene hardcore porn videosava adamssjuelz ventura brazzergianna michelasbrittaney starr nude mexican porn videossummer sinn gallerieslacie laplante animal porn videosbobbi billard hardcorebangbrose kolofthairiest pussy in world porn free videosclub casey chaseaudrey bitoni porn picsswingers club copenhagen short porn videosclassic ginger lynngay cum gulpers free porn xvideoszafira porn videosluna azul actressashley evans big titsdani jensen big cocksexstape mom porn videosmichelle borth sex scenes big booty porn videosindian pornovies x videos porntia cyrus pornstarava addams galleriesvicky vette latexdenisemasinoalyssa funke casting couch video porn x videosftv dannielleyuri kitatani free porn videossixty plus milfs furry porn videoslisa dergan videojana miartusova videospaige turnah vidstrishelle cannatella video top porn videosballbustingchicks anal porn videoslori alexia galleriesrub & tug melbourne revenge porn videoshairy amateur fuckingmilfscarlett pain picturesbrazzers julie in dress officebailey knox picturespaingate alex best free porn videosspanishdollxxxjessa zaragosa scandal videos of pornpichunter modelskrystal webb freeonessandra luesse naked free hd porn videosaustin taylor brazzersbig cock in the asswww.sexvado.com young porn videossuzie ff stockings latina porn videosricki raxx videos girls do porn videosイザベラ・クラークダブルアナルファック画像clit hood cutting free incest porn videosmelanie memphismnemosyne hentai free online porn videoskarina hart pic