Tia Tanaka

Tia Tanaka
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Viet Nam
Birthday:March 15, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
yummmy ~ Boss
you are sexxxy sweet and gorgeous Tia. ~ Mr.J...
hi tanaka can i met you in personal if its ok...

 
Nicknames:

Sasha Lei, Mulan Wang

Biography: Tia Tanaka is one of the most popular Asian pornstars in the business. Tia's amazing looks are only complimented by her small frame and perky 34B tits. Tia was born in Indonesia in 1985 to parents of Vietnamese and French descent. She lived in New York and later moved to California where she attended high school with Kitty Jung and Jasmine Mai. Tia has shot under the names Mulan Wang and Sasha Lei and has appeared in over 100 movies. Tia is very popular in the world of import models as well. Tia also has done tons of softcore glamour shoots as well as hardcore scenes.
Our Take: Tia Tanaka has always been one of the most popular Asian pornstars on tj.21vek-dance.ru. It's really no wonder with her stunning good looks, and her love of getting naughty on camera. Tia has a very tight little body with great perky B cup tits. She also does a very nice mix of hardcore and glamour scenes as well. We tend to really like Tia most in her boy-girl scenes, where her love of sex can really show.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #906
 Change:
 Links: 36
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Tia
 
spacer
 
Tia Tanaka Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 18, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Tia Tanaka Galleries
 1
 
Tia Tanaka Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


yummmy
Posted by: Boss on 6/14/2016 10:07:12 AM

you are sexxxy sweet and gorgeous Tia.
Posted by: Mr.J on 6/14/2016 10:01:36 AM

hi tanaka can i met you in personal if its ok...tnk you
Posted by: junrey perando on 8/10/2015 4:02:31 PM

Hottest Asian girl ever
Posted by: Anon on 7/8/2011 6:40:22 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


isabella rossa porn starkaite banksinfernal restraint video free ebony porn videosgaydaddie porn videosraylene porn picturesKelly Divine pussytampa backpages big ass porn videoskandi barbour nude animal porn videosdani phantom hentai porn videoslexi belle porn clipsthree pump chump girls do porn videosalina li in sexy skirtricki raxxaliens vs predator hentai big ass porn videosdakota skye biomadelyn marie nude bride picsholly sampson.comlevi poulter massage girls do porn videosadrybitoni bigboobs photosquirtingpussys bbw porn videosaria giovanni black dresskc backpage escort watch free porn videosfree marilyn chamberskaylynn galleriesmiss piggy hentai milf porn videosporn star luscious lopezmelissa riso porno furry porn videossissystore free anal porn videosmisti love bioextremeshemales revenge porn videosangel gets fuckedmassive thong wedgie free mobile porn videoswatch honoo no haramase tenkousei latina porn videosroxxy taggartsexy naughty hot pornstars in biKiniEva Parcker fucklinzie dawn mckensiesansationel brazzerjenaveva joliesex in school bus hot picsshelia marie pornveronica rodriguez photosnikki hunterspussy being fucked in roomrachel uchitel feet porn sex videosshay laren photosprince zuko porn incest porn videosgirls cummming free gay porn videosiyut tube.com big booty porn videoscapri cavanni fuckingmandi fanellidiamond kitty fuckrebekah teesdale new porn videosalyssa branch outsidebelly punch catfight black porn videosfefe abdo free anal porn videosvicky vixen titssydney jj videoselle alexandra pussytyler tx escorts ebony porn videosnick youngquest naked porn sex videosporn star melissa rianina hartman pornjordan hinson sexy hentai porn videosbrenda bakke sex xvideos porneliad cohen sex tumblr porn videosminitangas xnxx porn videosprivateblackcouple free young porn videoscrotchless pantie modelsnadia buari sex scandal cartoon porn videosxhamster.dcom shemale porn videosKiara mila 21sex tury mobil vidiyopornstar sierra day on naughty america.comaugust ames wikidiana prince plumberkristan sex stories xnxx porn videosvale nappirodney moore monster facials porn videos.comjordan carver hugelisa spraxx porn incest porn videosnadiaa nasty porn xvideosjazmine leih pornkandi k babestation sunny leone porn videoslili brillanti nude mobile porn videosjenna brooks galleriesgirl madturbating lesbian porn videosava amatuer allure granny porn videosthai cuties nancy ho interracial porn videosyoona cameltoe free gay porn videossports bra pornsantana mixed wrestling extreme porn videoswhitney wondershatdcore picssuzie carrinamale porn stars 90spj sparxx videoselle macpherson nude sirens interracial porn videosporn hobs black porn videosriley steele full videos