Terri Summers

Terri Summers
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Netherlands
Birthday:January 16, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Beautiful ~ Anon
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Terri Powers

Biography: Terri Summers was born in Amsterdam Netherlands on January 16, 1976. She is 5'7 and 119 lbs with a great set of perky 34C tits. She has no piercings and a tattoo of a flower on her left abdomen. Terri does mainly softcore glamour shoots, but has also done limited hardcore scenes. She has worked for all the biggest names in adult including Twistys, New Sensations, and Penthouse. After being Penthouse Pet of the Year in Holland, Terri went on to modeling for more adult magazines, launching her career in the adult industry. Check out all our Terri Summer galleries!
Our Take: Terri Summers has been one of the top Dutch pornstars for well over a decade. Although Terri shot a majority of hardcore scenes early in her career, she has now moved on to doing mostly solo and lesbian shoots now. Terri has also moved on to doing lots of production work behind the camera as well. Terri has a stunning body with hot curves and great natural C cups. She has also been beyond nice and helpful every time we have spoken with her.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #901
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 11/27/2008
 
Suggest Terri
 
spacer
 
Terri Summers Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 26, 2012  
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
Other Mentions of Terri Summers On tj.21vek-dance.ru
Image Set08/28/2012 : Cutie Terri Summers Poses in tj.21vek-dance.ru Cami and Panties  
Article03/17/2011 : Our Favorite European Porn Stars  
Blog11/28/2010 : Cute Terri Summers Update   
 1
 
User Submitted Terri Summers Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Beautiful
Posted by: Anon on 12/11/2011 4:46:57 AM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Katie King
Katie King

Sasha Heart
Sasha Heart

Presley Maddox
Presley Maddox

Brooke Lee Adams
Brooke Lee Adams

Alexis Blaze
Alexis Blaze

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Terri Summers On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 tj.21vek-dance.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


lucretia and crixus 3d porn videosmadelyn marie hardcorejodie stacks lingerie milfsmicky fratmen porn videoskrystal webb modelshaving pubic area men video free porn xvideossexy gianna michaelkaterina hovorkova hardcorejada fire new pornwww.pornstar.commevan seinfeld xxx hardcore porn videosbianca deacy xxx porn videoscherokee porn galleriesamy leigh andrews galleriesdreama walker boobs free videos porneva parcker nude maidrisi simsminnie driver no panties mom porn videoshaley ramm porn rape porn videoskaymelightning farron porn celebrity porn videosandi pink hardcorekay parker desert winds free porn videoscloth uncloth mom porn videoschrissy nova pornhot aletta oceanjetsons rule 34 free hd porn videosm4m massage video young teen porn videosmilf hunter julie cashkascha papillon videos gay porn videosprison birching pokemon porn videosdayln rydernatalia rossi porn videosvictoria smurfit hot celebrity porn videosass fuck hardbangbros aletta oceantits popping out of tops young porn videosamia miley nudefuck buddy pretoria 3d porn videosalleta oceancassia riley twitterthe wayward cloud sex scene free latina porn videosnorty girls shemale porn videosmickie james nipple slip gay porn videosisis nile videosabella anderson photosmichelle tucker porn picspictures of danielle ftvangel sweet pussyshawna waldron sex scenes hardcore porn videossadie west povvickie vettesennyleonpron.comwanda cwh granny porn videosmalena morgan full videohelen hunt full frontal nudity sunny leone porn videosdanielle trixie superheroine free videos pornrosario vampire moka hot download porn videosbibi jones dentistsophie ryan pornstarnina mercedes nudebig boobs joanna bliss shortsvanessa blueszoe lucker sex scenes porn music videoskiara mia pornnatalia starr strips off her floral dress on the sunny lanai videobree daniels maidlustomic porn indian porn videosnyomi banxxx porn.comlinda lovelace loops free porn xvideosmiss superdome bbw mature porn videosaline batistel porn xvideosis daryl hannah a porn starjoi ryda sex top porn videosexoctic porn porn sex videoslily thai picturesash suicidegirls young teen porn videosshemaale porn free porn xvideosalexis teaseva karera sexparis hilton sex tape free teen porn videosaletta ocean pussy picsellinudepoppin on a handstand free lesbian porn videosdayday and hotrod top porn videosveronicca riccilola bunny vore free amateur porn videossmokeymouths videos adult porn videossextra credit 3 porn videos tumblrkarrlienatalie sparks picsricki white pornstarliz summers pornlexi stone nudeallie haze bio